Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2014
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 21, 2014 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
71
Judi
Bailey
F4549
1080
46/167
518/1466
33:54
10:57
1244
Taylor
Nehring
F2024
1081
45/87
519/1466
33:55
10:57
1118
Christopher
Matheney
M2529
1082
49/72
563/861
33:56
10:57
2240
Sara
Nelson
F2529
1083
72/162
520/1466
33:57
10:57
1933
Chuck
Worley
M3034
1084
52/76
564/861
33:57
10:58
1934
Jacqui
Worley
F3034
1085
77/194
521/1466
33:58
10:58
4242
Lauren
Martin
F2529
1086
73/162
522/1466
34:01
10:59
31
Karen
Allen
F3034
1087
78/194
523/1466
34:02
10:59
4241
Jesse
Pitstick
M3034
1088
53/76
565/861
34:02
10:59
4452
Wyeth
Buckman
M0108
1089
9/28
566/861
34:02
10:59
4451
Ty
Buckman
M4549
1090
53/80
567/861
34:03
10:59
161
Michelle
Block
F4549
1091
47/167
524/1466
34:04
11:00
1915
Ann
Wittoesch
F5054
1092
43/154
525/1466
34:05
11:00
430
Derek
Downing
M3539
1093
56/76
568/861
34:05
11:00
3698
Josie
Zamora
F1519
1094
24/49
526/1466
34:05
11:00
3669
Chad
Russell
M1214
1095
49/64
569/861
34:07
11:01
233
Harrison
Burge
M0911
1096
29/51
570/861
34:07
11:01
25
Cristin
Albertson
F2024
1097
46/87
527/1466
34:07
11:01
643
Dakota
Gulley
M1214
1098
50/64
571/861
34:08
11:01
2262
Lashawnda
Runyon
F3539
1099
68/177
528/1466
34:09
11:01
2221
Jodie
Measel
F4549
1100
48/167
529/1466
34:10
11:02
432
Wesley
Downing
M0911
1101
30/51
572/861
34:12
11:02
435
Laura
Drayton
F3539
1102
69/177
530/1466
34:13
11:03
967
Brian
Kremer
M4549
1103
54/80
573/861
34:13
11:03
1070
Jill
Luscaleet
F3539
1104
70/177
531/1466
34:16
11:04
38
Keith
Andersen
M6569
1105
13/18
574/861
34:17
11:04
30
Leanne
Alldred
F3034
1106
79/194
532/1466
34:17
11:04
907
Tim
Kelly
M3539
1107
57/76
575/861
34:18
11:04
2184
Ladawn
Hickman
F4044
1108
59/165
533/1466
34:22
11:05
4272
Andy
Barley
M3539
1109
58/76
576/861
34:23
11:06
527
Ray
Flores
M5559
1110
46/71
577/861
34:23
11:06
363
Jennifer
Cumming
F4044
1111
60/165
534/1466
34:23
11:06
1208
Shawn
Morris
F4549
1112
49/167
535/1466
34:23
11:06
4320
Amy
Lowry
F4044
1113
61/165
536/1466
34:26
11:07
455
Molly
Early
F2024
1114
47/87
537/1466
34:26
11:07
4132
Robert
Sydney
F1214
1115
42/67
538/1466
34:27
11:07
1066
Susan
Lucking
F5559
1116
21/99
539/1466
34:28
11:07
785
Jacob
Hudepohl
M0911
1117
31/51
578/861
34:30
11:08
1779
Braeden
Ulrich
M0108
1118
10/28
579/861
34:33
11:09
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2203
Joseph
Lewis
M1214
1119
51/64
580/861
34:35
11:10
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after