Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2010
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 26, 2010 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
108
Katheryne
Austin
F1519
1301
46/79
572/1757
31:28
10:10
373
David
Burns
M2529
1302
89/122
730/1126
31:29
10:10
566
Kathy
Crabtree
F5054
1303
26/158
573/1757
31:29
10:10
2247
Rusty
Profitt
M3034
1304
81/122
731/1126
31:29
10:10
777
Ellie
Erich
F0108
1305
3/22
574/1757
31:29
10:10
836
Cindy
Fisher
F5054
1306
27/158
575/1757
31:30
10:10
2986
Carla
Waid
F4549
1307
58/200
576/1757
31:30
10:10
2969
Nicholas
Von Dohre
M1214
1308
66/86
732/1126
31:31
10:11
224
Jenn
Bibby
F3539
1309
90/233
577/1757
31:31
10:11
1328
Anthony
Jackson
M5559
1310
35/79
733/1126
31:33
10:11
2146
David
Peabody
M5054
1311
64/97
734/1126
31:33
10:11
3194
Craig
Zart
M3539
1312
93/128
735/1126
31:33
10:11
2459
Paul
Sandhop
M5559
1313
36/79
736/1126
31:33
10:11
1123
Kate
Hart
F1519
1314
47/79
578/1757
31:34
10:11
867
Brian
Focht
M4044
1315
68/106
737/1126
31:35
10:12
865
Addelie
Focht
F1214
1316
30/51
579/1757
31:35
10:12
729
Kathryne
Druffner
F3539
1317
91/233
580/1757
31:35
10:12
1235
Casie
Hollis
F3034
1318
85/258
581/1757
31:35
10:12
1054
Patty
Grossarth
F4044
1319
63/191
582/1757
31:36
10:12
2386
Kelley
Robinson
F4044
1320
64/191
583/1757
31:36
10:12
2226
Melissa
Powers
F3034
1321
86/258
584/1757
31:36
10:12
1272
Morgan
Howard
M5559
1322
37/79
738/1126
31:37
10:12
543
Sydney
Copeland
F0911
1323
12/37
585/1757
31:37
10:12
2127
Chelsea
Partusch
F2529
1324
100/242
586/1757
31:37
10:13
2365
Terri
Risser
F6064
1325
7/57
587/1757
31:38
10:13
405
Rhonda
Campbell
F4044
1326
65/191
588/1757
31:38
10:13
536
Joyce
Cook
F4044
1327
66/191
589/1757
31:39
10:13
2580
Angela
Sherman
F2529
1328
101/242
590/1757
31:39
10:13
2972
Dene
Voorhees
M6064
1329
19/40
739/1126
31:40
10:13
394
Margo
Camden
F5054
1330
28/158
591/1757
31:40
10:13
393
Lance
Camden
M2024
1331
46/61
740/1126
31:40
10:14
1436
Madeline
Kelly
F0911
1332
13/37
592/1757
31:40
10:14
2638
Albert
Smith
M4044
1333
69/106
741/1126
31:40
10:14
2411
Bev
Rose
F4549
1334
59/200
593/1757
31:42
10:14
3472
Michael
Officer
M3034
1335
82/122
742/1126
31:42
10:14
2925
Lisa
Ulery
F5054
1336
29/158
594/1757
31:42
10:14
3157
Christine
Wuebker
F2024
1337
45/113
595/1757
31:42
10:14
2231
James
Pratt
M5054
1338
65/97
743/1126
31:43
10:14
1440
Michelle
Kennard
F5054
1339
30/158
596/1757
31:43
10:14
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1281
Liset
Hudkins
F4549
1340
60/200
597/1757
31:43
10:15
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after