Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2008
5k Run / Walk
Info
October 28, 2008 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run / Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run / Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
175
Tim
Bowman
M5054
230
8/92
194/946
22:32
7:16
430
Isabelle
Dierauer
F3539
231
3/174
37/1241
22:32
7:16
2153
Fritz A
Wiese
M4044
232
13/86
195/946
22:32
7:17
2080
Dean V
Waggenspack
M5054
233
9/92
196/946
22:33
7:17
1837
Nathaniel
Sink
M0911
234
4/52
197/946
22:34
7:17
1503
Anthony
Pellegrino
M0911
235
5/52
198/946
22:34
7:17
70
Roger
Baldridge
M4549
236
16/112
199/946
22:36
7:18
1955
Nicholas James
Sullivan
M1519
237
56/99
200/946
22:37
7:18
409
Jeff
Dawson
M5054
238
10/92
201/946
22:37
7:18
981
Grant
Kenworthy
M3034
239
20/81
202/946
22:37
7:18
1240
Ben
Matheson
M1519
240
57/99
203/946
22:40
7:19
2408
Lauren
Walker
F1519
241
7/73
38/1241
22:41
7:20
239
Brenda J
Burns
F5054
242
1/108
39/1241
22:44
7:20
1533
Jackie
Phelps
M4549
243
17/112
204/946
22:45
7:21
2083
Stephen V
Waggenspack
M2024
244
17/40
205/946
22:45
7:21
1830
Carmen
Siefring
F3539
245
4/174
40/1241
22:46
7:21
10
Grant
Albrecht
M1214
246
35/102
206/946
22:46
7:21
480
Erin
Durnbaugh
F2529
247
10/157
41/1241
22:47
7:21
42
Matthew
Armstrong
M2529
248
18/77
207/946
22:48
7:22
345
Mark A.
Cottingim
M4044
249
14/86
208/946
22:48
7:22
992
Jarrod Dean
Kiesling
M2529
250
19/77
209/946
22:49
7:22
498
Mike R
Efaw
M5054
251
11/92
210/946
22:50
7:22
1466
Rick Lawrence
Orloff
M4044
252
15/86
211/946
22:51
7:23
1371
Audra
Moore
F2529
253
11/157
42/1241
22:54
7:24
792
Alex J.
Herron
M0911
254
6/52
212/946
22:55
7:24
1082
Clif
Lafreniere
M1519
255
58/99
213/946
22:55
7:24
2473
Tim
O'Connell
M5054
256
12/92
214/946
22:56
7:24
548
Douglas D
Flanery
M3539
257
10/73
215/946
22:56
7:24
969
Austin
Kayser
M1214
258
36/102
216/946
22:56
7:24
1444
Sheri J.
Noer
F4549
259
2/143
43/1241
22:56
7:24
1437
Meagan Danielle
Niezgodski
F1519
260
8/73
44/1241
22:57
7:24
1210
Sam
Mahle
M1214
261
37/102
217/946
22:59
7:25
1874
Rebecca
Smith
F2529
262
12/157
45/1241
22:59
7:25
2503
Charlie
Deford
M1519
263
59/99
218/946
23:00
7:25
174
George
Borza
M4549
264
18/112
219/946
23:00
7:25
3
Juli
Accurso
F1519
265
9/73
46/1241
23:00
7:25
1445
Sara
Nolan
F1214
266
5/57
47/1241
23:00
7:25
2405
Blair
Stephens
M4044
267
16/86
220/946
23:00
7:26
2305
Sheldon
Diltz
M4044
268
17/86
221/946
23:03
7:26
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
135
Katie
Bishop
F1214
269
6/57
48/1241
23:03
7:27
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after