Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
SUGAR RIVER TRIATHLON - 2017
Individuals
Info
August 27, 2017 in Belleville, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Individuals
Relays
Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
160
Ginna
Irwin
F35-39
126
5/22
28/148
7:38
2:14
59:00
1:07
24:16
1:34:13
190
Marc
Wolfman
M55-59
127
9/13
99/177
9:24
2:08
54:10
1:48
26:56
1:34:24
215
Gary
Henry
M60-64
128
4/8
100/177
9:16
1:01
54:14
0:56
29:06
1:34:32
37
Jess
Manier
F35-39
129
6/22
29/148
9:51
2:08
55:18
1:24
25:54
1:34:33
163
Daniel
Kaat
M65-69
130
1/3
101/177
9:17
3:07
56:09
1:44
24:32
1:34:46
86
Joshua
Terrill
M25-29
131
11/15
102/177
12:12
2:29
53:53
1:26
24:58
1:34:56
172
Erin
Jacobson
F35-39
132
7/22
30/148
9:35
1:23
54:33
1:19
28:38
1:35:26
104
Trevor
Franklin
M-NOV
133
3/30
103/177
11:11
2:32
55:41
0:39
25:33
1:35:35
124
Amanda
Radke
F35-39
134
8/22
31/148
10:41
1:45
58:00
1:13
24:14
1:35:51
180
Tom
Vos
M60-64
135
5/8
104/177
9:28
2:37
56:11
1:43
25:58
1:35:55
108
Flormaria
Erazo Zurita
F35-39
136
9/22
32/148
10:15
2:17
56:57
1:36
24:55
1:35:58
69
Matthew
Nachreiner
M30-34
137
14/19
105/177
7:47
2:25
58:35
0:49
26:32
1:36:06
84
Randi
Smith
ATHEN
138
2/11
33/148
10:11
1:41
55:47
1:04
27:38
1:36:19
174
Paul
Braatz
M50-54
139
8/9
106/177
9:47
1:06
51:39
1:20
32:35
1:36:25
311
Elizabeth
Dollar
F35-39
140
10/22
34/148
8:22
1:41
55:23
0:48
30:15
1:36:27
128
Jacqueline
Showole
F40-44
141
6/25
35/148
11:24
0:55
56:43
1:31
25:57
1:36:29
241
Donald
Patnode
M45-49
142
12/16
107/177
11:28
1:36
53:26
0:53
29:17
1:36:38
314
Rachel
Kuntz
F40-44
143
7/25
36/148
11:11
1:27
54:02
1:14
28:47
1:36:40
122
Coleson
Lincoln
M-NOV
144
4/30
108/177
10:46
3:46
58:30
0:32
23:13
1:36:45
258
Michelle
Stocker
F40-44
145
8/25
37/148
9:37
2:24
55:31
1:40
27:36
1:36:47
224
David
Kiefer
M-NOV
146
5/30
109/177
10:18
3:16
57:27
2:34
23:18
1:36:51
31
Dennis
Hellenbrand
CLYDE
147
7/12
110/177
8:36
1:00
54:44
1:29
31:07
1:36:56
67
Sarah
Vogelsinger
F35-39
148
11/22
38/148
8:50
1:25
59:10
1:46
25:52
1:37:01
291
Nick
Jarvis
M-NOV
149
6/30
111/177
12:19
3:24
58:24
1:22
21:36
1:37:03
91
Kim
Groshek
F50-54
150
2/7
39/148
9:08
2:00
56:05
1:56
27:56
1:37:03
41
Rickey
Chernik
M-NOV
151
7/30
112/177
14:28
3:13
53:58
1:10
24:20
1:37:06
300
Sarah Z
Johnson
F40-44
152
9/25
40/148
12:38
3:03
56:59
0:56
23:37
1:37:10
233
Bob
Przybelski
M65-69
153
2/3
113/177
12:14
1:35
55:17
1:31
26:36
1:37:10
157
Sarah
Faust
F40-44
154
10/25
41/148
9:31
3:04
54:21
1:29
28:56
1:37:19
242
Robert
Grant
M-NOV
155
8/30
114/177
13:05
2:36
53:13
1:24
27:06
1:37:21
115
Steven
Hicks
M40-44
156
16/19
115/177
9:57
2:28
58:30
1:15
25:13
1:37:21
109
Alissa
Hickok
F30-34
157
6/13
42/148
9:30
2:22
57:50
1:36
26:22
1:37:39
156
Nick
Groher
M35-39
158
18/23
116/177
10:45
2:36
58:32
1:30
24:25
1:37:45
234
Alperen
Ozalp
M35-39
159
19/23
117/177
8:29
0:54
1:05:46
1:15
21:26
1:37:49
299
Scott
Anderson
M-NOV
160
9/30
118/177
12:56
2:10
57:40
1:13
23:54
1:37:51
350
Steven
Sahyun
M50-54
161
9/9
119/177
12:05
3:20
55:51
0:46
25:54
1:37:55
165
Emily
Green
F45-49
162
5/11
43/148
8:52
2:58
56:43
1:38
27:53
1:38:02
317
Jenna
Becker
ATHEN
163
3/11
44/148
10:37
2:04
52:10
1:31
31:42
1:38:02
293
Tanya
Sommerfeldt
F40-44
164
11/25
45/148
11:50
2:20
57:28
1:26
25:06
1:38:07
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
283
Thomas
Blain
M55-59
165
10/13
120/177
9:05
2:36
57:00
1:37
28:06
1:38:22
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after