Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Badger State 10K 2019
10K
Info
March 30, 2019 in Green Bay, WI
Question About Results?
Races
10K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
8
Danielle
Anderla
F30-34
245
31/52
139/235
1:05:21
10:31
315
Ryan
Schaefer
M30-34
246
19/23
107/140
1:05:32
10:33
314
Hope
Schaefer
F30-34
247
32/52
140/235
1:05:32
10:33
291
Rebecca
Rahn
F35-39
248
34/48
141/235
1:05:35
10:34
3
James
Albright
M30-34
249
20/23
108/140
1:05:40
10:35
4
Katie
Albright
F30-34
250
33/52
142/235
1:05:40
10:35
234
Liz
Mayer
F30-34
251
34/52
143/235
1:06:03
10:38
250
Elaine
Moore
F60-69
252
2/7
144/235
1:06:18
10:41
144
Jessie
Heier
F30-34
253
35/52
145/235
1:06:20
10:41
296
Chelsea
Reed
F30-34
254
36/52
146/235
1:06:32
10:43
101
Megan
Farrell
F35-39
255
35/48
147/235
1:06:33
10:43
205
Paula
Leaf
F30-34
256
37/52
148/235
1:06:33
10:43
215
Katie
Lorge
F35-39
257
36/48
149/235
1:06:33
10:43
341
Kim
Liebhart
F35-39
258
37/48
150/235
1:06:33
10:43
208
Sarah
Lenz
F35-39
259
38/48
151/235
1:06:56
10:47
6
Angela
Allen
F40-44
260
24/42
152/235
1:06:57
10:47
165
Nicholas
Jeskey
M45-49
261
15/22
109/140
1:07:01
10:47
91
Stacey
Dercks
F40-44
262
25/42
153/235
1:07:12
10:49
29
Jan
Bennin
F55-59
263
7/12
154/235
1:07:20
10:51
45
Trisha
Boldt
F25-29
264
19/29
155/235
1:07:32
10:53
226
Amanda
Marsicek
F35-39
265
39/48
156/235
1:07:41
10:54
273
Mary
Paye
F30-34
266
38/52
157/235
1:07:46
10:55
147
Debbie
Hendricks
F50-54
267
10/16
158/235
1:07:46
10:55
11
Kimberly
Ansorge
F40-44
268
26/42
159/235
1:07:46
10:55
455
Denise
Nemetz
F45-49
269
11/16
160/235
1:07:53
10:56
376
Greg
Vissers
M45-49
270
16/22
110/140
1:08:26
11:01
133
Mary
Hagan
F55-59
271
8/12
161/235
1:08:31
11:02
104
Christopher
Femal
M30-34
272
21/23
111/140
1:08:34
11:03
61
Alli
Butcher
F25-29
273
20/29
162/235
1:08:37
11:03
352
Kristi
Swanson
F40-44
274
27/42
163/235
1:08:37
11:03
143
Robin
Hayes
F45-49
275
12/16
164/235
1:08:47
11:05
142
Chris
Hayes
M45-49
276
17/22
112/140
1:08:48
11:05
231
Natalie
Mattson
F30-34
277
39/52
165/235
1:08:53
11:06
44
Melody
Bodde
F40-44
278
28/42
166/235
1:08:56
11:06
458
Jordyn
Mommaerts
F19-24
279
8/12
167/235
1:09:34
11:12
175
Collin
Gaie
M19-24
280
5/5
113/140
1:09:34
11:12
199
Melissa
Kuchenbecker
F40-44
281
29/42
168/235
1:09:50
11:15
442
Jessica
Darmawan
F35-39
282
40/48
169/235
1:09:50
11:15
70
Joshua
Castillo
M30-34
283
22/23
114/140
1:09:52
11:15
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
100
Jim
Fairbairn
M45-49
284
18/22
115/140
1:10:12
11:18
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after