Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Great Columbia Crossing
10K
Info
October 13, 2019 in Astoria, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1334
Charles
Holmes
M6569
229
4/91
167/1104
54:48
8:50
933
Jane
Forman
F2529
230
13/121
63/2272
54:48.04
8:50
286
Sandra
Boedecker
F4549
231
7/222
64/2272
54:48.09
8:50
120
Wendy
Autencio
F5054
232
5/219
65/2272
54:49.05
8:50
287
Todd
Boedecker
M5054
233
12/90
168/1104
54:50.01
8:50
3221
Amanda
Payne
F3539
234
10/243
66/2272
54:54.03
8:51
444
Lucas
Campbell
M0114
235
11/51
169/1104
54:56.02
8:51
144
Stephanie
Balensifer
F4549
236
8/222
67/2272
54:58.02
8:51
1280
Trenton
Hice
M3034
237
34/102
170/1104
54:59.06
8:52
758
Corey
Dubay
M2529
238
28/67
171/1104
55:00.08
8:52
183
Katherine
Bearden
F3034
239
12/171
68/2272
55:01.06
8:52
1322
Jonathan
Hokama
M4549
240
9/102
172/1104
55:01.07
8:52
3180
Ken
Finch
M6064
241
9/106
173/1104
55:06.02
8:53
2555
Elise
Seppa
F1519
242
1/44
69/2272
55:07.01
8:53
1031
Matthew
Gee
M3539
243
16/104
174/1104
55:09.07
8:53
940
Kelsey
Fowler
F3034
244
13/171
70/2272
55:11.03
8:53
2364
Christin
Ritscher
F2529
245
14/121
71/2272
55:15.03
8:54
3013
Randy
Weston
M6064
246
10/106
175/1104
55:17.08
8:54
137
Pauline
Baker
F2529
247
15/121
72/2272
55:19.08
8:55
1632
Michael
Lang
M6064
248
11/106
176/1104
55:22.03
8:55
2420
Carol
Ruiz
F4549
249
9/222
73/2272
55:22.04
8:55
618
Erich
Cranor
M4549
250
10/102
177/1104
55:25.04
8:56
2174
Hannah
Patchen
F3034
251
14/171
74/2272
55:25.08
8:56
1822
Jason
McCommons
M3539
252
17/104
178/1104
55:26.04
8:56
1450
Joel
Johnson
M4549
253
11/102
179/1104
55:28.07
8:56
2226
Nancy
Phillips
F5559
254
3/289
75/2272
55:29.04
8:56
3054
Shane
Williams
M6064
255
12/106
180/1104
55:36
8:57
2539
Susie
Schunzel
F5559
256
4/289
76/2272
55:36.04
8:57
2576
Ingrid
Siadal
F4044
257
10/237
77/2272
55:37.05
8:58
1308
Cortnie
Hoefel
F4044
258
11/237
78/2272
55:38
8:58
2812
Lacey
Thatcher
F2529
259
16/121
79/2272
55:43.03
8:59
575
Joseph
Cook
M2529
260
29/67
181/1104
55:49.01
8:59
755
Jacki
Doyle
F3034
261
15/171
80/2272
55:49.02
8:59
3374
Jacob
Jeffko
M2024
262
9/32
182/1104
55:54.02
9:00
301
Del
Borders
M7074
263
3/63
183/1104
55:55.03
9:00
448
Jonathan
Cantrell
M3034
264
35/102
184/1104
55:56.05
9:01
1798
Miriam
Marx
F4549
265
10/222
81/2272
55:57.09
9:01
1379
Evan
Hughes
M3539
266
18/104
185/1104
55:58.04
9:01
3210
Katie
Matlock
F2529
267
17/121
82/2272
56:00.01
9:01
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
420
Jennifer
Byrne
F3034
268
16/171
83/2272
56:00.03
9:01
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after