Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2023 Deadwood - Mickelson Trail Marathon
Half Marathon
Info
June 4, 2023 in Deadwood, SD
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half Marathon
Marathon Relay
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Wheeler Event Management
Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN TIME
TIME
PACE
1332
Mathias
Gubbels
62
M
M6064
Laurel
NE
585
11/21
259/383
2:22:22
2:21:08
10:47
1163
Jon
Collins
40
M
M4044
Faith
SD
586
40/48
260/383
2:28:48
2:21:08
10:47
1164
Katrina
Collins
40
F
F4044
Faith
SD
587
54/107
327/776
2:28:48
2:21:08
10:47
1987
Paige
Thompson
34
F
F3034
Dell Rapids
SD
588
53/101
328/776
2:45:15
2:21:19
10:48
1606
June
McDonald
15
F
F0119
Sheridan
WY
589
24/38
329/776
2:49:13
2:21:19
10:48
1605
James
McDonald
44
M
M4044
Sheridan
WY
590
41/48
261/383
2:49:14
2:21:20
10:48
1788
Sid
Pyer
52
F
F5054
Worland
WY
591
23/71
330/776
2:40:21
2:21:21
10:48
1857
Karen
Sailer
51
F
F5054
Zap
ND
592
24/71
331/776
2:31:32
2:21:22
10:48
1021
Ian
Amann
15
M
M0119
Spearfish
SD
593
25/26
262/383
2:23:00
2:21:29
10:48
1022
Jeffrey
Amann
49
M
M4549
Spearfish
SD
594
22/30
263/383
2:23:03
2:21:34
10:49
1121
Jess
Cale
30
F
F3034
Gillette
WY
595
54/101
332/776
2:25:51
2:21:40
10:49
2171
Alisha
Juelfs
37
F
F3539
Potter
NE
596
61/112
333/776
2:36:00
2:21:41
10:49
1924
Gayla
Slaughter
56
F
F5559
Rapid City
SD
597
17/53
334/776
2:46:46
2:21:52
10:50
1316
Jeff
Gordon
67
M
M6569
Sioux Falls
SD
598
9/20
264/383
2:38:06
2:21:52
10:50
2339
Jessica
Schaff
33
F
F3034
Spearfish
SD
599
55/101
335/776
2:37:23
2:21:54
10:50
1374
Sarah
Havlin
38
F
F3539
Tea
SD
600
62/112
336/776
2:42:20
2:21:57
10:51
1253
Rylea
Erickson
28
F
F2529
Gillette
WY
601
33/77
337/776
2:23:08
2:21:57
10:51
1546
Avery
Logue
22
F
F2024
Vermillion
SD
602
27/53
338/776
2:24:58
2:21:57
10:51
1091
Amanda
Bratton
28
F
F2529
Douglas
WY
603
34/77
339/776
2:29:34
2:22:03
10:51
1909
Westley
Siebdrath
26
M
M2529
Rapid City
SD
604
28/35
265/383
2:54:29
2:22:04
10:51
2262
Payton
Weaver
21
M
M2024
Bozeman
MT
605
19/25
266/383
2:45:30
2:22:15
10:52
1268
Sara
Fiedler
44
F
F4044
Box Elder
SD
606
55/107
340/776
2:27:06
2:22:25
10:53
1475
Stefanie
Kirkland
31
F
F3034
Lincoln
NE
607
56/101
341/776
2:31:25
2:22:25
10:53
1556
Brendon
Lundstrom
33
M
M3034
Sundance
WY
608
39/46
267/383
2:37:58
2:22:36
10:54
2047
Cayla
Watson
27
F
F2529
Sundance
WY
609
35/77
342/776
2:37:58
2:22:37
10:54
1165
Leeann
Collins
62
F
F6064
Spearfish
SD
610
9/36
343/776
2:36:24
2:22:47
10:54
1549
Jeremiah
Lotz
41
M
M4044
Red Lodge
MT
611
42/48
268/383
2:43:05
2:22:52
10:55
1897
Racheal
Shank
44
F
F4044
Spearfish
SD
612
56/107
344/776
2:45:55
2:22:59
10:55
1151
Kari
Christensen
51
F
F5054
Arthur
NE
613
25/71
345/776
2:44:36
2:23:08
10:56
1357
Angie
Hanson
47
F
F4549
Elk Point
SD
614
32/101
346/776
2:48:23
2:23:08
10:56
1828
Laura
Robinson
45
F
F4549
Elk Point
SD
615
33/101
347/776
2:48:23
2:23:10
10:56
2168
Stephanie
Janssen
42
F
F4044
Rapid City
SD
616
57/107
348/776
2:48:53
2:23:15
10:57
1464
Hallie
Kaufmann
33
F
F3034
Gillette
WY
617
57/101
349/776
2:26:05
2:23:34
10:58
1597
Kailey
McCarthy
30
F
F3034
Minneapolis
MN
618
58/101
350/776
2:39:20
2:23:38
10:58
1873
Krystal
Schmitt
41
F
F4044
Boyd
MN
619
58/107
351/776
2:32:07
2:23:44
10:59
1514
Jack
Larson
22
M
M2024
Rapid City
SD
620
20/25
269/383
2:47:06
2:23:49
10:59
1920
Rockie
Singrey
38
F
F3539
Sioux Falls
SD
621
63/112
352/776
2:55:45
2:23:50
10:59
1790
Debbie
Quednow
57
F
F5559
Ogema
WI
622
18/53
353/776
2:25:07
2:23:58
11:00
2206
Bill
Olson
55
M
M5559
Gillette
WY
623
18/33
270/383
2:45:25
2:24:06
11:00
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN TIME
TIME
PACE
1214
Tandy
Dockery
49
F
F4549
Lusk
WY
624
34/101
354/776
2:46:15
2:24:07
11:01
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after