Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Flying Pig Marathon 2009
Toyota 10k
Info
May 3, 2009 in Cincinnati, OH
5k Certificates
10k Certificates
Half-Marathon Certificates
Marathon Certificates
Relay Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Fleet Feet Sports 5k
Flying Pig Marathon
PNC Half-Marathon
Relay Teams
Toyota 10k
Half-Marathon Walkers
Marathon - Walkers
Old Spice Mile to the Finish
Charmin Fastest Half Split Time - Marathon
Head and Shoulders Above - Fastest Relay Splits
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Flying Pig - Past Results
Toyota 10k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
22715
Barbara
Kitchen
F4549
1405
70/93
872/1051
1:43:54
16:46
23227
Pam
Skinner
F5054
1406
41/63
873/1051
1:43:54
16:46
22449
Carrie
Gaul
F3034
1407
168/187
874/1051
1:43:55
16:46
23267
Jodie
Steiner
F3034
1408
169/187
875/1051
1:43:55
16:46
22052
Anna
Argo
F1824
1409
116/122
876/1051
1:44:02
16:47
22367
Kathy
Ellison
F6064
1410
15/27
877/1051
1:44:02
16:47
22051
Sandy
Argo
F5054
1411
42/63
878/1051
1:44:04
16:47
23375
Mary
Wasson
F5559
1412
42/64
879/1051
1:44:13
16:49
23001
Yuko
Osaka
F5054
1413
43/63
880/1051
1:44:29
16:52
22852
Charla
Matich
F5559
1414
43/64
881/1051
1:44:37
16:53
23710
Cynthia
Fischer
F4549
1415
71/93
882/1051
1:44:47
16:54
22176
Tabitha
Bucher
F3034
1416
170/187
883/1051
1:44:47
16:54
23331
Linda
Trick
F5559
1417
44/64
884/1051
1:44:49
16:55
23356
Dawn
Victor-Herring
F4044
1418
92/104
885/1051
1:44:59
16:56
22222
Ruth
Chesnut
F5054
1419
44/63
886/1051
1:44:59
16:56
22396
Patricia
Fisher
F4549
1420
72/93
887/1051
1:45:04
16:57
22189
Linda
Cahill
F5054
1421
45/63
888/1051
1:45:05
16:57
23015
Betsy
Pelzel
F4549
1422
73/93
889/1051
1:45:05
16:57
22664
Jenny
Jimenez
F4044
1423
93/104
890/1051
1:45:06
16:57
22074
Lisa
Barnett
F3539
1424
143/172
891/1051
1:45:06
16:58
22648
Suzanne
Iselin
F5559
1425
45/64
892/1051
1:45:17
16:59
22842
Cathleen
Martin
F5054
1426
46/63
893/1051
1:45:18
16:59
23189
Victoria
Seifried
F2529
1427
164/179
894/1051
1:45:21
17:00
22737
Anne
Kreider
F5054
1428
47/63
895/1051
1:45:22
17:00
22934
Julie
Morris
F4549
1429
74/93
896/1051
1:45:23
17:00
23550
Tina
Bates
F4549
1430
75/93
897/1051
1:45:28
17:01
23105
Rosamond
Richter
F5054
1431
48/63
898/1051
1:45:30
17:01
23777
Angie
Riley
F4044
1432
94/104
899/1051
1:45:38
17:03
22555
Pamela
Heinold
F4549
1433
76/93
900/1051
1:45:46
17:04
22554
Jane
Heinold
F1824
1434
117/122
901/1051
1:45:46
17:04
23303
Carrie
Taylor
F4549
1435
77/93
902/1051
1:45:47
17:04
23336
Sue
Turner
F4549
1436
78/93
903/1051
1:45:48
17:04
22898
Marilyn
Melcher
F3539
1437
144/172
904/1051
1:46:12
17:08
22287
Kristy
Cummins
F2529
1438
165/179
905/1051
1:46:14
17:08
22297
Judy
Damron
F5559
1439
46/64
906/1051
1:46:18
17:09
22574
Jane
Hernandez
F6064
1440
16/27
907/1051
1:46:18
17:09
23399
Peggy
Wertz
F4044
1441
95/104
908/1051
1:46:21
17:10
23400
Jerry
Wertz
M4549
1442
60/67
534/574
1:46:22
17:10
23539
Dan
Watts
M4044
1443
64/66
535/574
1:46:23
17:10
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
22252
Eileen
Cook
F5559
1444
47/64
909/1051
1:46:23
17:10
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after