Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
I Like Pie Presented By Foot Zone
10K Overall
Info
November 23, 2017 in Bend, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall
10K Age Groups
10K Overall - Text Format
5K Overall
5K Age Groups
5K Overall - Text Format
10K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
78
Luke
Davis
M0119
59
2/2
34/59
56:38
9:07
79
Travis
Davis
M3539
60
8/9
35/59
56:38
9:07
13
Matthew
Evans
M3539
61
9/9
36/59
57:03
9:11
175
Vince
Price
M5054
62
4/9
37/59
57:04
9:11
123
Nicole
Johnson
F4044
63
2/6
26/57
57:04
9:12
236
Kyler
McGee
M2529
64
7/12
38/59
57:20
9:14
139
Charles
Lindberg
M5054
65
5/9
39/59
57:57
9:20
77
Jim
Dailing
M6064
66
2/3
40/59
58:03
9:21
224
Thomas
Wood
M2024
67
3/4
41/59
58:33
9:26
76
Catherine
Cruger
F3539
68
5/11
27/57
59:30
9:35
257
Nancy
Shanks
F4549
69
5/11
28/57
59:31
9:35
23
Julie
Lezotte
F4549
70
6/11
29/57
59:33
9:35
350
Daniel
Frenock
M2529
71
8/12
42/59
1:00:01
9:40
89
Thomas
Ellis
M2529
72
9/12
43/59
1:00:38
9:46
222
Emily
Wommack
F3539
73
6/11
30/57
1:00:43
9:47
220
Kristen
Wiest
F3034
74
4/7
31/57
1:00:47
9:47
40
Madeline
Wenberg
F2529
75
3/5
32/57
1:01:24
9:53
136
Nick
Lelack
M5054
76
6/9
44/59
1:02:07
10:00
337
Mike
Smith
M6569
77
1/2
45/59
1:02:17
10:02
186
Nathaniel
Rotta
M3034
78
6/8
46/59
1:02:28
10:04
202
Amy
Swano
F4549
79
7/11
33/57
1:02:29
10:04
35
Katja
Theobald
F4549
80
8/11
34/57
1:02:29
10:04
253
Megan
Herzwurm
F3034
81
5/7
35/57
1:02:43
10:06
348
Gabriel
Smith
F3034
82
6/7
36/57
1:03:55
10:18
5
Julian
Brown
M5054
83
7/9
47/59
1:04:08
10:20
63
Diana
Burden
F5054
84
3/4
37/57
1:05:58
10:37
194
Kit
Small
F5559
85
2/2
38/57
1:06:01
10:38
256
Dlonna
Nelson
F4044
86
3/6
39/57
1:06:07
10:39
275
John
Chan
M5054
87
8/9
48/59
1:06:53
10:46
232
Aaron
Brown
M2529
88
10/12
49/59
1:07:25
10:51
221
Marianne
Wilhelm
F4044
89
4/6
40/57
1:08:17
11:00
162
Jeni
Meurer
F3539
90
7/11
41/57
1:08:19
11:00
51
Kris
Anderson
F4549
91
9/11
42/57
1:08:21
11:00
86
Russ
Donnelly
M6064
92
3/3
50/59
1:09:41
11:13
206
Shawn
Taylor
F5054
93
4/4
43/57
1:09:48
11:14
160
Tammy
McGuire
F4549
94
10/11
44/57
1:09:55
11:16
116
Jennifer
Hill
F3539
95
8/11
45/57
1:09:55
11:16
274
Runner
Unknown
-
96
0/0
0/0
1:10:08
11:18
192
Jerry
Sebestyen
M6569
97
2/2
51/59
1:11:31
11:31
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
88
Katherine
Ellis
F2529
98
4/5
46/57
1:11:35
11:32
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after