Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hustle Chicago
94 Floor Climb
Info
February 24, 2019 in Chicago, IL
Question About Results?
Races
94 Floor Climb
52 Floor Climb
94 Floor Climb - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
429
JANIELLE
DUTTON
F3039
2250
281/312
1046/1170
43:17
2401
APRIL
SENASE
F4049
2251
251/284
1047/1170
43:25
262
KATHERINE
OKO
F1929
2252
210/223
1048/1170
43:26
1036
APRYL
WISHECOBY
F3039
2253
282/312
1049/1170
43:29
1754
VASUDHA
SULLINS
-
2254
0/0
1050/1170
43:52
801
MELISSA
GAUGER
F5059
2255
189/218
1051/1170
43:57
336
BAL
NANDRA
M5059
2256
266/280
1205/1273
44:01
1277
KRISTIN
VINCENT
F3039
2257
283/312
1052/1170
44:02
422
LILIANA
OROZCO
F3039
2258
284/312
1053/1170
44:05
2394
PATTY
ORGAN
F5059
2259
190/218
1054/1170
44:06
1665
KATY
PRENDERGAST
F3039
2260
285/312
1055/1170
44:09
464
JUSTIN
MOTON
M3039
2261
267/282
1206/1273
44:14
2282
LORETTA
WETZEL
F6069
2262
43/48
1056/1170
44:26
1967
CAROL
THOMAS
F7099
2263
4/7
1057/1170
44:26
1048
NELSON
MEJIA
M4049
2264
247/263
1207/1273
44:32
1580
RUSSELL
KRANZFELDER
M4049
2265
248/263
1208/1273
44:34
1594
MELISSA
BODAMER
F4049
2266
252/284
1058/1170
44:38
576
SCOTT
BIRMINGHAM
F5059
2267
191/218
1059/1170
44:43
725
GEOFF
BRYCE
M6069
2268
100/107
1209/1273
44:45
2288
RODNEY
MCDONALD
M5059
2269
267/280
1210/1273
44:50
2272
JERI
MEYERS
F5059
2270
192/218
1060/1170
44:50
1543
DAVID
SIMS
M5059
2271
268/280
1211/1273
44:52
98
JAMES
DEGREGORIO
M5059
2272
269/280
1212/1273
44:53
682
ALYSSA
PLATHE
F3039
2273
286/312
1061/1170
45:12
2283
PERRAN
WETZEL
M6069
2274
101/107
1213/1273
45:38
2410
SHANNON
ROTOLO
F3039
2275
287/312
1062/1170
45:44
260
STEFFANIE
DUPREE
F4049
2276
253/284
1063/1170
45:45
2409
CAITLIN
MCEWEN
F1929
2277
211/223
1064/1170
45:47
2434
BARRY
EDWARDS
M5059
2278
270/280
1214/1273
46:00
1883
CHERYL
LEHMAN-COLLIER
F5059
2279
193/218
1065/1170
46:11
2590
DANI
PETRIE
F5059
2280
194/218
1066/1170
46:11
1928
MELISSA
DELANEY
F4049
2281
254/284
1067/1170
46:14
1287
KAROLYN
NANCE
M4049
2282
249/263
1215/1273
46:30
356
MARC
SUWANSKI
M4049
2283
250/263
1216/1273
46:44
1679
MICKEY
CARRANZA
F1929
2284
212/223
1068/1170
46:49
232
MIKE
ONEILL
M4049
2285
251/263
1217/1273
46:54
2778
KEVIN
GROVER
M4049
2286
252/263
1218/1273
47:02
2505
PAMELA
OBRIEN
F3039
2287
288/312
1069/1170
47:05
2767
CAROL
HULTQUIST
F5059
2288
195/218
1070/1170
47:11
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
2766
DIANE
HUDSON
F3039
2289
289/312
1071/1170
47:11
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after