Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
114th Thanksgiving Day Race - 2023
W&S 10K
Info
November 23, 2023 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
W&S 10K
TQL 5K
W&S 10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5224
Todd
Taft
M1619
46
9/169
46/2629
35:50
5:47
5096
Carter
Stevens
M1619
47
10/169
47/2629
35:50
5:47
8080
Micah
Zeller
M3539
48
2/287
48/2629
35:52
5:48
8825
Chris
Dewan
M3539
49
3/287
49/2629
35:53
5:48
1579
Jack
Fleming
M2024
50
10/284
50/2629
35:57
5:48
3103
Mark
Lienhardt
M2529
51
11/318
51/2629
36:02
5:49
6828
Larremy
Gray
M4044
52
7/228
52/2629
36:12
5:51
832
Dj
Chadwell
M1619
53
11/169
53/2629
36:23
5:53
351
Eliot
Berberich
M1619
54
12/169
54/2629
36:29
5:53
5404
Sean
Vandermosten
M3034
55
9/299
55/2629
36:35
5:54
1486
Jacob
Faught
M1619
56
13/169
56/2629
36:35
5:54
3824
Don
Newton
M6064
57
2/166
57/2629
36:37
5:55
9281
Ben
McQueary
M3539
58
4/287
58/2629
36:41
5:55
6576
Justin
Stone
M4044
59
8/228
59/2629
36:43
5:56
2281
Jalen
Hjelmeng
M2529
60
12/318
60/2629
36:44
5:56
7495
Denny
Devine
M1619
61
14/169
61/2629
36:44
5:56
4640
Andrew
Schmalz
M2529
62
13/318
62/2629
36:47
5:56
2133
David
Heidelberg
M6064
63
3/166
63/2629
36:49
5:57
7817
David
Shuley
M5054
64
2/200
64/2629
36:50
5:57
6411
Michael
Ott
M3539
65
5/287
65/2629
36:51
5:57
6572
Nathan
Stewart
M4044
66
9/228
66/2629
36:57
5:58
3600
Dave
Minner
M3539
67
6/287
67/2629
36:57
5:58
1987
Katherine
Hallahan
F3034
68
1/260
1/2609
37:00
5:58
8206
Davy
Corgiat
M0115
69
2/140
68/2629
37:02
5:59
9059
Leland
Hoffman
M2529
70
14/318
69/2629
37:04
5:59
6936
John
Merk
M1619
71
15/169
70/2629
37:13
6:01
5115
Maddie
Stier
F3034
72
2/260
2/2609
37:13
6:01
1625
Tim
Franxman
M4044
73
10/228
71/2629
37:15
6:01
7019
Vincent
Sprague
M2529
74
15/318
72/2629
37:15
6:01
3847
Gabby
Niehauser
F2529
75
1/356
3/2609
37:20
6:02
5780
Rob
Wooden
M3539
76
7/287
73/2629
37:20
6:02
885
Sarah
Clark
F2529
77
2/356
4/2609
37:23
6:02
8227
Megan
John
F2024
78
1/349
5/2609
37:25
6:02
10206
Dalton
Johnson
M2024
79
11/284
74/2629
37:27
6:03
7630
Elizabeth
Johnson
F3034
80
3/260
6/2609
37:29
6:03
4510
Indre
Sabaliunaite
F3034
81
4/260
7/2609
37:36
6:04
22
Chris
Agnew
M3539
82
8/287
75/2629
37:37
6:05
8481
Michael
Wurzbacher
M3034
83
10/299
76/2629
37:39
6:05
5506
Matthew
Waechter
M1619
84
16/169
77/2629
37:46
6:06
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2497
Alex
Johnson
M2024
85
12/284
78/2629
37:48
6:06
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after