Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Flying Pig Marathon 2009
Toyota 10k
Info
May 3, 2009 in Cincinnati, OH
5k Certificates
10k Certificates
Half-Marathon Certificates
Marathon Certificates
Relay Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Fleet Feet Sports 5k
Flying Pig Marathon
PNC Half-Marathon
Relay Teams
Toyota 10k
Half-Marathon Walkers
Marathon - Walkers
Old Spice Mile to the Finish
Charmin Fastest Half Split Time - Marathon
Head and Shoulders Above - Fastest Relay Splits
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Flying Pig - Past Results
Toyota 10k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
22214
Bridgett
Cavanaugh
F3539
1018
87/172
548/1051
1:16:42
12:23
22478
Russ
Glover
M5559
1019
26/32
471/574
1:16:43
12:23
22477
Connie
Glover
F5559
1020
11/64
549/1051
1:16:43
12:23
22651
Claire
Izon
F1824
1021
90/122
550/1051
1:16:44
12:23
22295
Gigi
Dales
F4549
1022
33/93
551/1051
1:16:49
12:24
22480
Jeremy
Goheen
M1824
1023
41/44
472/574
1:16:58
12:25
22899
Luis
Mendez
M3034
1024
82/90
473/574
1:17:00
12:26
22713
Cathy
Kirkham
F4549
1025
34/93
552/1051
1:17:03
12:26
22085
Barbara
Baxter-Rosenblum
F5054
1026
20/63
553/1051
1:17:04
12:26
22783
Natalie
Lentz
F1824
1027
91/122
554/1051
1:17:05
12:26
23766
Alvaro
Castano
M4044
1028
52/66
474/574
1:17:16
12:28
23179
Todd
Schunk
M4044
1029
53/66
475/574
1:17:19
12:29
22486
Maria
Goodyear
F4044
1030
54/104
555/1051
1:17:19
12:29
22824
Maria
MacLellan
F2529
1031
124/179
556/1051
1:17:20
12:29
22874
Mary Pat
McGurk
F6569
1032
1/9
557/1051
1:17:26
12:30
22112
Abby
Beyke
F3539
1033
88/172
558/1051
1:17:30
12:30
23064
Rebecca
Przylucki
F3034
1034
119/187
559/1051
1:17:31
12:31
23396
Abby
Wersel
F1824
1035
92/122
560/1051
1:17:35
12:31
23870
Karen
Tuerk
F5559
1036
12/64
561/1051
1:17:35
12:31
22500
Louise
Griffin
F6569
1037
2/9
562/1051
1:17:40
12:32
22868
Ed
McCracken
M2529
1038
68/73
476/574
1:17:51
12:34
23453
Arica
Wunder
F2529
1039
125/179
563/1051
1:17:51
12:34
23180
Cherie
Schwab
F1824
1040
93/122
564/1051
1:17:56
12:35
22233
Angela
Clark
F4044
1041
55/104
565/1051
1:18:01
12:35
23646
Jeff
Pettit
M5054
1042
47/59
477/574
1:18:05
12:36
23650
Megan
Pettit
F1824
1043
94/122
566/1051
1:18:05
12:36
23778
Shannon
Bray
F2529
1044
126/179
567/1051
1:18:08
12:37
22957
Anita
Murray
F3539
1045
89/172
568/1051
1:18:09
12:37
23446
Keli
Wood
F4044
1046
56/104
569/1051
1:18:11
12:37
23200
Wrenae
Shabel
F5559
1047
13/64
570/1051
1:18:14
12:37
22865
Joan
McCarren
F5559
1048
14/64
571/1051
1:18:14
12:37
23613
Casey
Jones Jr
M4549
1049
49/67
478/574
1:18:17
12:38
23799
Kisha
Roberts
F3539
1050
90/172
572/1051
1:18:18
12:38
23797
April
Williams
F3539
1051
91/172
573/1051
1:18:18
12:38
23166
Erin
Schofield
F3034
1052
120/187
574/1051
1:18:19
12:38
22647
Stacey
Irvin
F3034
1053
121/187
575/1051
1:18:23
12:39
22379
Ruth
Evoy
F4044
1054
57/104
576/1051
1:18:24
12:39
22239
Kim
Collins
F2529
1055
127/179
577/1051
1:18:27
12:40
23775
Cathy
Albani
F4044
1056
58/104
578/1051
1:18:36
12:41
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
23205
Susan
Shelton
F3539
1057
92/172
579/1051
1:18:36
12:41
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after