Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2014 Turkey Trot
5K Searchable Results
Info
November 27, 2014 in Springfield, MO
Question About Results?
Races
5K Searchable Results
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Previous Years Springfield Turkey Trot
5K Searchable Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
RUNPACE
TIME
1284
Cara
Blevins
F3539
1796
58/323
654/3797
10:15
31:44
1285
Drew
Blevins
MUN09
1797
25/181
1143/2936
10:15
31:44
975
Bryan
Crawford
M2529
1798
122/246
1144/2936
10:15
31:44
4497
Jack
Rankin
M1519
1799
176/292
1145/2936
10:15
31:44
1286
Justin
Blevins
M3539
1800
89/219
1146/2936
10:15
31:46
2379
Frank
Rose
M5559
1801
47/184
1147/2936
10:15
31:46
3192
Greg
Strickland
M4549
1802
101/234
1148/2936
10:15
31:46
1237
Jacob
Davis
M3034
1803
117/254
1149/2936
10:15
31:46
2276
Alyssa
Chandler
F1519
1804
112/393
655/3797
10:16
31:46
2212
Kristin
Rogers
F4549
1805
50/293
656/3797
10:16
31:47
3955
Connie
Rea
F5054
1806
35/257
657/3797
10:16
31:47
2314
David
Mabary
M3539
1807
90/219
1150/2936
10:16
31:48
861
Gregg
Harrison
M5054
1808
69/213
1151/2936
10:17
31:50
727
Emily
Poulson
F1519
1809
113/393
658/3797
10:17
31:51
4736
Sharon
Hollis
F5559
1810
16/208
659/3797
10:17
31:51
2376
Katlyn
Musice
F2024
1811
88/363
660/3797
10:17
31:52
2298
Michele
Bridges
F4549
1812
51/293
661/3797
10:18
31:53
1868
Preston
Julian
M3034
1813
118/254
1152/2936
10:18
31:54
1531
Larry
Ford
M6569
1814
12/64
1153/2936
10:18
31:54
819
Kennedi
Roubal
FUN09
1815
8/169
662/3797
10:18
31:54
2295
Darin
Bridges
M4549
1816
102/234
1154/2936
10:18
31:54
3102
Chelsea
Houser
F2529
1817
106/385
663/3797
10:18
31:55
2927
Emma
Howard
FUN09
1818
9/169
664/3797
10:18
31:55
3056
Paige
Cummings
F1014
1819
64/317
665/3797
10:18
31:55
2926
Danny
Howard
M4549
1820
103/234
1155/2936
10:18
31:55
11492
David
Thiessen
M4044
1821
88/232
1156/2936
10:19
31:56
809
Dwayne
Walker
M4549
1822
104/234
1157/2936
10:19
31:57
11493
Claire
Thiessen
F1014
1823
65/317
666/3797
10:19
31:57
8001
Trevyn
Batey
M1519
1824
177/292
1158/2936
10:19
31:57
11494
Amelia
Thiessen
FUN09
1825
10/169
667/3797
10:19
31:57
4201
Holly
Rogers
F4044
1826
47/293
668/3797
10:20
31:58
1514
Christian
Cooper
M1014
1827
128/306
1159/2936
10:20
31:59
4414
Andrew
Lipscomb
M2529
1828
123/246
1160/2936
10:20
31:59
6571
Dillon
McClarnon
M2024
1829
131/233
1161/2936
10:20
32:00
4524
James
Wilson
M2529
1830
124/246
1162/2936
10:20
32:00
527
Anna
McCune
F1014
1831
66/317
669/3797
10:20
32:01
533
Laura
McCune
F4044
1832
48/293
670/3797
10:20
32:01
3594
Karl
Bunselmeyer
M5559
1833
48/184
1163/2936
10:20
32:01
1574
Steve
Patton
M6064
1834
32/113
1164/2936
10:20
32:01
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
RUNPACE
TIME
4617
Ruth
Skolnick-Schur
F1014
1835
67/317
671/3797
10:21
32:02
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after