Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Tyranena Beer Run - 2018
Sixth Barrel Run
Info
November 3, 2018 in Lake Mills, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Half Barrel Run
Sixth Barrel Run
Sixth Barrel Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5676
Adam
Ruechel
M25-29
53
9/20
39/201
34:14
7:50
4195
James
Houdek
M35-39
54
5/40
40/201
34:14
7:50
5271
Lucas
Gray
M30-34
55
9/29
41/201
34:16
7:51
4155
Gail
Gruebling
F45-49
56
3/42
15/337
34:20
7:52
4519
Cora
Miller
F30-34
57
7/72
16/337
34:25
7:53
4732
Todd
Weir
M50-54
58
3/21
42/201
34:29
7:54
4117
Elizabeth
Faller
F30-34
59
8/72
17/337
34:30
7:54
4217
Jeff
Klumpyan
M50-54
60
4/21
43/201
34:31
7:54
4020
Kathleen
Beccavin
F30-34
61
9/72
18/337
34:32
7:54
4231
Paul
Kwapil
M35-39
62
6/40
44/201
34:36
7:56
4258
Carri
Marlow
F40-44
63
2/56
19/337
34:37
7:56
4063
Will
Catalani
M35-39
64
7/40
45/201
34:39
7:56
5364
Lisa
Ingwell
F45-49
65
4/42
20/337
34:40
7:56
4507
Courtney
McDougal
F25-29
66
1/28
21/337
34:41
7:57
4122
Heather
Finke
F25-29
67
2/28
22/337
34:47
7:58
4666
Rod
Smith
M60-64
68
3/8
46/201
34:49
7:58
4075
Lauren
Christie
F35-39
69
5/73
23/337
35:05
8:02
4721
Laura
Wagner
F40-44
70
3/56
24/337
35:08
8:03
4753
Christopher
Yarnot
M45-49
71
7/32
47/201
35:09
8:03
4755
Amy
Zembroski
F40-44
72
4/56
25/337
35:12
8:04
4756
Jason
Zembroski
M40-44
73
7/25
48/201
35:14
8:04
4654
Patrick
Simkins
M35-39
74
8/40
49/201
35:22
8:06
4246
Jennifer
Lorenzin
F35-39
75
6/73
26/337
35:27
8:07
4602
Kevin
Rooney
M25-29
76
10/20
50/201
35:31
8:08
4180
Jim
Heiring
M60-64
77
4/8
51/201
35:31
8:08
4627
Katie
Schmid
F40-44
78
5/56
27/337
35:36
8:09
4235
Matthew
Lawrence
M40-44
79
8/25
52/201
35:37
8:09
4707
Anneka
Van De Bogert
F35-39
80
7/73
28/337
35:37
8:09
4090
Andrew
Cruz
M50-54
81
5/21
53/201
35:44
8:11
5855
Cassandra
Williams
F45-49
82
5/42
29/337
35:49
8:12
4635
David
Schoenecke
M30-34
83
10/29
54/201
35:50
8:12
4560
Tom
Parsons
M55-59
84
3/15
55/201
35:56
8:14
4123
Ann
Fiore
F50-54
85
1/32
30/337
35:57
8:14
4192
Lauren
Hogan
F30-34
86
10/72
31/337
35:57
8:14
4690
Dan
Taitt
M45-49
87
8/32
56/201
35:59
8:15
4686
Jackie
Sylte
F45-49
88
6/42
32/337
36:05
8:16
4224
Dana
Krems
F45-49
89
7/42
33/337
36:09
8:17
5636
Melissa
Priestley
F30-34
90
11/72
34/337
36:11
8:17
4221
Andrew
Kohrs
M30-34
91
11/29
57/201
36:14
8:18
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4027
Keith
Bennett
M25-29
92
11/20
58/201
36:16
8:18
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after