Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2015
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 20, 2015 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
805
Jessica
Hoyng
F2529
977
81/174
506/1528
34:48
11:14
407
Brandi
Deaton
F2024
978
25/66
507/1528
34:48
11:14
62
Erin
Bailey
F3034
979
82/222
508/1528
34:48
11:14
1111
Ashley
Maloney
F3034
980
83/222
509/1528
34:48
11:14
2501
Abbigail
Darnell
F1519
981
19/52
510/1528
34:49
11:14
1093
Susan
Lucking
F5559
982
22/131
511/1528
34:51
11:15
2340
Jason
Vondrell
M1519
983
25/42
472/795
34:55
11:16
104
Lauren
Beckmeyer
F1519
984
20/52
512/1528
34:55
11:16
445
Rylie
Dreyer
F0911
985
11/30
513/1528
34:56
11:16
2364
Jason
Kinder
M4044
986
35/66
473/795
34:56
11:16
2363
Alex
Kinder
M0911
987
35/53
474/795
34:56
11:16
105
Michael
Beckmeyer
M5054
988
46/72
475/795
34:56
11:16
2175
Kristen
Lamka
F2529
989
82/174
514/1528
34:56
11:16
1368
Gretchen
Perry
F3034
990
84/222
515/1528
34:57
11:17
2003
Korrin
Ziswiler
F3539
991
72/181
516/1528
34:58
11:17
1459
Jason
Reinhardt
M4044
992
36/66
476/795
34:58
11:17
272
Douglas
Carter
M5054
993
47/72
477/795
34:59
11:17
274
Martha
Carter
F5054
994
36/146
517/1528
34:59
11:17
1128
Robin
Marks
F5054
995
37/146
518/1528
35:03
11:19
1702
Beth
Stanton
F2024
996
26/66
519/1528
35:06
11:20
2307
Wendy
Stiver
F4044
997
61/153
520/1528
35:06
11:20
29
Isabella
Altick
F0108
998
6/43
521/1528
35:07
11:20
750
Eric
Henderson
M3539
999
48/72
478/795
35:08
11:20
1037
Valerie
Lemon
F6064
1000
16/70
522/1528
35:09
11:21
2588
Mark
Brown
M4549
1001
46/70
479/795
35:09
11:21
1724
Cheri
Stout
F4044
1002
62/153
523/1528
35:10
11:21
1935
Christopher
Williams
M5054
1003
48/72
480/795
35:11
11:21
158
Ed
Boggs
M5559
1004
45/75
481/795
35:14
11:22
2153
Angie
Huddleston
F4044
1005
63/153
524/1528
35:15
11:23
487
Kristina
Esposito
F3034
1006
85/222
525/1528
35:15
11:23
488
Nicholas
Esposito
M3034
1007
43/80
482/795
35:16
11:23
2474
Elizabeth
Alley
F4044
1008
64/153
526/1528
35:16
11:23
213
Bruce
Browning
M6064
1009
22/48
483/795
35:16
11:23
680
Robert
Gutendorf
M3539
1010
49/72
484/795
35:19
11:24
1324
Toni
Overholser
F4549
1011
50/170
527/1528
35:19
11:24
1129
Elizabeth
Marshall
F2024
1012
27/66
528/1528
35:20
11:24
1310
Sharon
Orbash
F4549
1013
51/170
529/1528
35:21
11:25
1404
Casie
Poore
F2529
1014
83/174
530/1528
35:23
11:25
2055
Amber
Steele
F3034
1015
86/222
531/1528
35:25
11:26
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1063
Mason
Linder
M0911
1016
36/53
485/795
35:25
11:26
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after