Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Flying Pig Marathon 2009
Toyota 10k
Info
May 3, 2009 in Cincinnati, OH
5k Certificates
10k Certificates
Half-Marathon Certificates
Marathon Certificates
Relay Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Fleet Feet Sports 5k
Flying Pig Marathon
PNC Half-Marathon
Relay Teams
Toyota 10k
Half-Marathon Walkers
Marathon - Walkers
Old Spice Mile to the Finish
Charmin Fastest Half Split Time - Marathon
Head and Shoulders Above - Fastest Relay Splits
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Flying Pig - Past Results
Toyota 10k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
22641
Dorothy
Hurley
F3034
698
74/187
321/1051
1:04:55
10:29
23700
Allison
Evans
F3034
699
75/187
322/1051
1:04:55
10:29
23133
Larry
Rover
M1824
700
27/44
378/574
1:05:00
10:29
23151
Michael
Schaefer
M2529
701
61/73
379/574
1:05:00
10:29
23717
Nancy
Justice
F3539
702
49/172
323/1051
1:05:00
10:29
23176
Kyle
Schultz
M13UN
703
6/11
380/574
1:05:05
10:30
23873
Mary Clare
Rietz
F4044
704
27/104
324/1051
1:05:07
10:31
23239
Kaitlyn
Smith
F1824
705
62/122
325/1051
1:05:10
10:31
23119
Sarah
Roehr
F1824
706
63/122
326/1051
1:05:12
10:31
23120
Paige
Roehr
F1417
707
7/18
327/1051
1:05:12
10:31
23602
Jack
Roehr
M5054
708
37/59
381/574
1:05:12
10:31
22975
Rachel
Newsome
F1824
709
64/122
328/1051
1:05:21
10:33
23564
Lauren
Goldie
F3034
710
76/187
329/1051
1:05:23
10:33
23841
Joshua
Pappas
M2529
711
62/73
382/574
1:05:23
10:33
22945
Susanne
Mosier
F4549
712
21/93
330/1051
1:05:23
10:33
23842
Sara
Pappas
F2529
713
72/179
331/1051
1:05:23
10:33
22221
Abby
Chavez
F2529
714
73/179
332/1051
1:05:26
10:34
22491
Jason
Grant
M3539
715
60/84
383/574
1:05:27
10:34
23465
Gena
True
F3034
716
77/187
333/1051
1:05:28
10:34
22490
Jennifer
Grant
F3539
717
50/172
334/1051
1:05:29
10:34
23171
Jude
Schramm
M3539
718
61/84
384/574
1:05:30
10:34
23170
Kristen
Schramm
F3034
719
78/187
335/1051
1:05:30
10:34
22516
Ashley
Hall
F2529
720
74/179
336/1051
1:05:30
10:34
23323
Nathaniel
Tighe
M1824
721
28/44
385/574
1:05:30
10:34
22390
Joseph
Feldhaus
M5559
722
19/32
386/574
1:05:30
10:34
22111
Robert
Beyerle
M3034
723
69/90
387/574
1:05:30
10:34
23178
Gregory
Schumacher
M5054
724
38/59
388/574
1:05:31
10:34
23359
Rita
Volpi
F3539
725
51/172
337/1051
1:05:31
10:35
22159
Eric
Brembeck
M3539
726
62/84
389/574
1:05:32
10:35
22132
Matthew
Bogart
M3539
727
63/84
390/574
1:05:32
10:35
22663
Cyndi
Jimenez
F4549
728
22/93
338/1051
1:05:33
10:35
22897
Julie
Meintel
F3539
729
52/172
339/1051
1:05:35
10:35
22568
Kelly
Hensley
F1824
730
65/122
340/1051
1:05:42
10:36
22168
Ashley
Brophy
F1824
731
66/122
341/1051
1:05:43
10:36
23343
Denise
Urban
F2529
732
75/179
342/1051
1:05:45
10:37
22610
Donna
Holzmiller
F4549
733
23/93
343/1051
1:05:48
10:37
22503
Jake
Griggs
M2529
734
63/73
391/574
1:05:52
10:38
22504
Abby
Griggs
F1824
735
67/122
344/1051
1:05:52
10:38
22001
Bentley
Andrews
M13UN
736
7/11
392/574
1:05:57
10:39
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
23813
Michael
Lucas
M3034
737
70/90
393/574
1:05:59
10:39
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after