Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2017 Harvest Moon Hustle
BRIN Blackout Overall--Seachable Format
Info
September 15, 2017 in Elmwood, NE
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall--Searchable Format
10K Overall--Text Format
10K Age Groups--Text Format
BRIN Blackout Overall--Seachable Format
BRIN Blackout Overall--Text Format
BRIN Blackout Age Groups--Text Format
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BRIN Running Series
BRIN Blackout Overall--Seachable Format - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LEPRECHAUN CHAS
CORNFIELD CORNF
HARVEST MOON HU
TIME
191
Kim
Jackman
F5054
303
7/21
180/336
1:09:03
1:06:31
1:10:11
3:25:45
999
Ashley
McCracken
F3539
304
46/89
181/336
1:08:55
1:09:51
1:07:14
3:26:00
244
Lil
O'Neill
F5559
305
10/16
182/336
1:06:38
1:09:49
1:09:43
3:26:10
286
Heather
Strope
F3034
306
38/63
183/336
1:03:25
1:10:54
1:12:20
3:26:39
294
Rebecca
Unterseher
F3539
307
47/89
184/336
1:08:51
1:07:26
1:10:55
3:27:12
1173
Shane
Weaver
M3034
308
24/27
124/155
1:05:45
1:10:28
1:11:25
3:27:38
273
Katie
Sewell
F3034
309
39/63
185/336
1:11:28
1:10:40
1:05:36
3:27:44
166
Nancy
Giles
F5559
310
11/16
186/336
1:11:09
1:07:30
1:09:23
3:28:02
130
Amy
Bruce
F3539
311
48/89
187/336
1:12:22
1:07:52
1:07:52
3:28:06
469
Chris
Scalzo
M3034
312
25/27
125/155
1:22:29
1:03:59
1:01:39
3:28:07
337
Dave
Fosbinder
M4044
313
26/34
126/155
1:14:02
1:08:47
1:05:26
3:28:15
283
Amy
Softley
F4044
314
37/68
188/336
1:03:25
1:14:40
1:10:33
3:28:38
411
Michael
Tracy
M3539
315
32/35
127/155
51:49
54:28
1:42:24
3:28:41
265
Rebecka
Schafer
F5054
316
8/21
189/336
1:06:48
1:13:17
1:09:15
3:29:20
51
June
Kleinschmidt
F4549
317
8/21
190/336
1:12:26
1:06:45
1:10:28
3:29:39
1136
Denise
Drake
F4549
318
9/21
191/336
1:07:00
1:17:03
1:05:43
3:29:46
145
Dusty
Decker
F4044
319
38/68
192/336
1:05:13
1:10:31
1:14:19
3:30:03
238
Heather
Noerrlinger
F4044
320
39/68
193/336
1:11:22
1:09:55
1:08:55
3:30:12
805
Kaydee
Gronewold
F3539
321
49/89
194/336
1:08:22
1:11:25
1:11:18
3:31:05
796
Shelley
Kramer
F4044
322
40/68
195/336
1:07:29
1:12:53
1:10:50
3:31:12
233
Andrea
Morales
F3539
323
50/89
196/336
1:05:03
1:12:42
1:13:37
3:31:22
455
Travis
Lightle
M4044
324
27/34
128/155
1:10:09
1:08:30
1:12:47
3:31:26
135
Billie Jo
Burns
F4044
325
41/68
197/336
1:04:24
1:12:51
1:14:25
3:31:40
37
Michele
Frye
F4549
326
10/21
198/336
1:10:49
1:11:23
1:09:34
3:31:46
204
Kelly
Kostszewa
F5054
327
9/21
199/336
1:09:10
1:12:17
1:10:23
3:31:50
3
Laurie
Baade
F6099
328
5/11
200/336
1:10:20
1:11:59
1:09:39
3:31:58
71
Kristi
Morrow
F4044
329
42/68
201/336
1:07:04
1:14:19
1:10:35
3:31:58
154
Steph
Faust
F4044
330
43/68
202/336
1:07:05
1:14:19
1:10:35
3:31:59
43
Marie
Hoenig
F3539
331
51/89
203/336
1:03:26
1:19:08
1:09:46
3:32:20
1163
Trey
Nelson
M4549
332
19/24
129/155
1:13:28
1:09:47
1:09:33
3:32:48
329
Dayna
Conow
F5054
333
10/21
204/336
1:08:36
1:11:21
1:12:54
3:32:51
876
Nicole
Groff
F3539
334
52/89
205/336
1:08:33
1:07:11
1:17:14
3:32:58
1020
James
Johnson
M5054
335
7/9
130/155
1:05:04
1:10:45
1:17:28
3:33:17
259
Kayelynn
Roche
F4549
336
11/21
206/336
1:10:07
1:11:50
1:11:38
3:33:35
431
Erik
Bullard
M4549
337
20/24
131/155
1:06:16
1:17:43
1:10:00
3:33:59
252
Lori
Pracheil
F5054
338
11/21
207/336
1:02:36
1:19:13
1:12:21
3:34:10
1037
Joseph
Denicola
M2024
339
3/3
132/155
1:08:37
1:12:43
1:12:59
3:34:19
714
Jennifer
Schlueter
F4044
340
44/68
208/336
1:06:21
1:12:00
1:16:11
3:34:32
1178
Bret
Grinde
M3034
341
26/27
133/155
1:11:40
1:07:59
1:14:57
3:34:36
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LEPRECHAUN CHAS
CORNFIELD CORNF
HARVEST MOON HU
TIME
188
Julie
Hudson
F3539
342
53/89
209/336
1:07:47
1:09:59
1:17:23
3:35:09
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after