Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Dalton Aruna Run/Walk 2019
5K
Info
June 1, 2019 in Dalton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5K
1 Mile
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GunTime
TIME
PACE
1524
Abigail
Polen
F0112
75
1/23
28/164
28:01
27:37
8:53
1572
Cali
Steiner
F0112
80
2/23
31/164
28:15
28:06
9:02
1403
Kenna
Doty
F0112
90
3/23
37/164
29:30
29:24
9:28
1525
Piper
Polen
F0112
98
4/23
42/164
30:18
29:52
9:36
1595
Lillian
Vance
F0112
101
5/23
43/164
30:18
30:08
9:42
1561
Kendra
Steiner
F1319
78
3/17
29/164
28:15
27:55
8:59
1560
Shannon
Steiner
F1319
87
4/17
35/164
29:26
29:06
9:22
1474
Bryanna
Knopp
F2029
70
8/40
26/164
27:19
27:04
8:42
1463
Maddie
Jarrett
F2029
83
9/40
32/164
28:53
28:33
9:11
1575
Makayla
Stone
F2029
85
10/40
33/164
29:04
28:56
9:19
1382
Kady
Caillet
F2029
86
11/40
34/164
29:06
29:05
9:21
1501
Jill
Monheim
F2029
92
12/40
38/164
29:51
29:26
9:28
1596
Andrea
Wagner
F2029
104
13/40
45/164
30:28
30:12
9:43
1405
Kaley
Egli
F3039
67
10/43
24/164
26:53
26:50
8:38
1404
Erin
Downs
F3039
68
11/43
25/164
27:29
26:51
8:38
1480
Allison
Lintern
F3039
74
12/43
27/164
27:33
27:27
8:50
1493
Mary Beth
Miller
F3039
89
13/43
36/164
29:39
29:15
9:25
1421
Melissa
Gill
F3039
94
14/43
39/164
29:47
29:29
9:29
1481
Sarah
Long
F3039
95
15/43
40/164
29:59
29:38
9:32
1361
Emily
Baddorf
F3039
96
16/43
41/164
29:51
29:40
9:33
1520
Cait
Olsen
F3039
102
17/43
44/164
30:27
30:11
9:42
1606
Mid Knight
White
F5059
79
3/20
30/164
28:05
27:57
9:00
1623
Matthew
Cook
M0112
65
6/18
42/105
12:26:40
26:40
8:35
1506
Rey
Morales
M1319
76
10/15
48/105
27:58
27:48
8:56
1531
Tyler
Ramseyer
M1319
84
11/15
52/105
28:58
28:49
9:16
1498
Brent
Miller
M2029
69
11/24
44/105
27:26
27:03
8:42
1417
Abram
Fuller
M2029
71
12/24
45/105
27:23
27:04
8:42
1538
Zaylor
Rowley
M2029
72
13/24
46/105
27:19
27:04
8:42
1503
Victor
Monheim
M2029
88
14/24
53/105
29:33
29:08
9:22
1504
Vincent
Monheim
M2029
91
15/24
54/105
29:51
29:25
9:28
1397
TJ
Dalenberg
M2029
93
16/24
55/105
29:41
29:27
9:28
1597
Tony
Wagner
M3039
66
8/19
43/105
26:53
26:47
8:37
1458
Kenneth
Hunt
M3039
103
9/19
59/105
30:26
30:11
9:43
1570
ARLIN
STEINER
M4049
73
8/15
47/105
27:14
27:10
8:44
1452
Nick
Hoffman
M4049
77
9/15
49/105
28:02
27:51
8:57
1568
Rex
Steiner
M4049
81
10/15
50/105
28:16
28:08
9:03
1445
Darrin
Hess
M4049
97
11/15
56/105
29:57
29:48
9:35
1600
Douglas
Wenger
M4049
100
12/15
58/105
30:20
30:06
9:41
1618
Chris
Aegerter
M5059
82
3/8
51/105
28:39
28:31
9:10
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GunTime
TIME
PACE
1528
Scott
Price
M5059
99
4/8
57/105
30:21
29:54
9:37
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after