Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Rocky Run
5K
Info
November 10, 2018 in Philadelphia, PA
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10 Mile
Italian Stallion Challenge
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
8077
LANCE
KLAHOLD
M3034
1106
156/502
810/2964
28:05
9:03
3991
MICHAEL
LAKE
M2529
1107
115/366
811/2964
28:06
9:03
3632
DEE
BLEAKLEY
M3034
1108
157/502
812/2964
28:06
9:03
2838
ANDY
AUPPERLE
M3539
1109
133/497
813/2964
28:06
9:03
1653
CHERYL
URBAN
F3539
1110
54/526
296/3331
28:07
9:03
7990
CARMEN
ADORNO
F5054
1111
12/274
297/3331
28:08
9:04
7993
WEI
HSU
F3539
1112
55/526
298/3331
28:08
9:04
2510
ADAM
MORENO
M4044
1113
109/395
814/2964
28:08
9:04
3710
VINCENT
PICCIONI
M2529
1114
116/366
815/2964
28:08
9:04
8812
ALEXANDRO
RAMOS
M3034
1115
158/502
816/2964
28:08
9:04
8970
COREY
KESSLER
M4044
1116
110/395
817/2964
28:08
9:04
3281
NOLAN
TURSI
M2529
1117
117/366
818/2964
28:09
9:04
4760
ERIN
WESELOH
F4044
1118
25/518
299/3331
28:09
9:04
1764
ANNE
DEVRIES
F5054
1119
13/274
300/3331
28:09
9:04
3628
LAUREN
DERKITS
F2529
1120
59/481
301/3331
28:09
9:04
4544
ANDREW
WIGGLESWORTH
M3034
1121
159/502
819/2964
28:09
9:04
140
JOSEPH
WOULFE
M2529
1122
118/366
820/2964
28:10
9:04
8397
MATTHEW
UNGERMAH
M3034
1123
160/502
821/2964
28:10
9:04
4004
MIKE
GARTENMAYER
M2529
1124
119/366
822/2964
28:10
9:04
8364
JEFFREY
UNGERMAH
M3539
1125
134/497
823/2964
28:10
9:04
2339
NICK
CAVALLONE
M2024
1126
91/209
824/2964
28:10
9:04
2921
FLOAREA IONELA
JULA
F3539
1127
56/526
302/3331
28:10
9:04
2253
MELINDA
SPOLSKI
F4549
1128
29/396
303/3331
28:10
9:04
8004
JOHANNA
VáZQUEZ-SHARMAN
F3539
1129
57/526
304/3331
28:10
9:04
4827
SCOTT
DAGROSA
M5054
1130
50/208
825/2964
28:10
9:04
10219
CHRISTINE
SNYDER
F4549
1131
30/396
305/3331
28:10
9:04
7761
GARY
PERKINS
M5559
1132
21/127
826/2964
28:10
9:04
2924
MOISES
HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ
M3034
1133
161/502
827/2964
28:10
9:04
8577
MICHELLE
HUMPHREY
F3034
1134
51/499
306/3331
28:11
9:04
3310
RYAN
PLOVER
M1519
1135
52/111
828/2964
28:11
9:05
4534
RICARDO
GOMES-GARCIA
M1519
1136
53/111
829/2964
28:11
9:05
2113
BENNETT
DETWEILER
M2024
1137
92/209
830/2964
28:12
9:05
364
JUDY
GOODSTEIN
F4044
1138
26/518
307/3331
28:12
9:05
8568
MARCO
GRILO
M4044
1139
111/395
831/2964
28:12
9:05
3919
MATTHEW
CALDWELL
M2024
1140
93/209
832/2964
28:12
9:05
10473
MARIE
VENTRONE
F2529
1141
60/481
308/3331
28:12
9:05
10128
GREG
EBBECKE
M3034
1142
162/502
833/2964
28:13
9:05
4343
CORDIERO
COTTON
M2529
1143
120/366
834/2964
28:13
9:05
10039
DANNY
ARNDT
M2024
1144
94/209
835/2964
28:13
9:05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
9756
PAURAV
PATEL
M2024
1145
95/209
836/2964
28:13
9:05
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after