Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2014
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 21, 2014 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
459
Debbie
Eifert
F5559
2015
70/99
1217/1466
53:46
17:21
460
Gary
Eifert
M5559
2016
63/71
799/861
53:46
17:21
1171
Rose
Miklasevich
F6064
2017
38/57
1218/1466
53:49
17:22
1906
Bill
Winger
M5054
2018
74/79
800/861
53:52
17:23
171
Lori
Bolen
F4044
2019
137/165
1219/1466
53:54
17:24
3696
Sue
Winkle
F5054
2020
120/154
1220/1466
53:55
17:24
1369
Dawn
Price
F4549
2021
139/167
1221/1466
53:56
17:24
69
Christy
Baer
F5054
2022
121/154
1222/1466
53:57
17:25
1368
Chris
Price
M4044
2023
88/92
801/861
53:57
17:25
4274
Morgan
Daily
F1214
2024
64/67
1223/1466
54:03
17:26
663
Marybeth
Hall
F5054
2025
122/154
1224/1466
54:04
17:27
748
John
Hollingshead
M2024
2026
34/36
802/861
54:04
17:27
1624
Jane
Spencer
F5054
2027
123/154
1225/1466
54:04
17:27
747
Elizabeth
Hollingshead
F2024
2028
82/87
1226/1466
54:05
17:27
4129
Jeff
Landess
M4044
2029
89/92
803/861
54:06
17:27
746
Pam
Holliday
F6064
2030
39/57
1227/1466
54:06
17:27
1221
Caitlin
Muncy
F2529
2031
138/162
1228/1466
54:07
17:28
3675
Trica
Sloan
F4044
2032
138/165
1229/1466
54:09
17:28
817
Gary
Hutchison
M6064
2033
30/40
804/861
54:12
17:29
819
Sarah
Hutchison
F2529
2034
139/162
1230/1466
54:12
17:29
234
Amy
Burger
F4044
2035
139/165
1231/1466
54:21
17:32
1267
Maria
Nooks
F4044
2036
140/165
1232/1466
54:24
17:33
2308
April
Week
F4044
2037
141/165
1233/1466
54:24
17:33
2236
Doug
Myers
M4549
2038
76/80
805/861
54:25
17:33
2235
Angie
Myers
F4044
2039
142/165
1234/1466
54:25
17:34
2293
Shelley
Swartztrauber
F4549
2040
140/167
1235/1466
54:25
17:34
1095
Ashlyn
Manickam
F0108
2041
26/28
1236/1466
54:25
17:34
3660
Darlene
Powell
F5559
2042
71/99
1237/1466
54:26
17:34
3659
Albert
Powell
M5559
2043
64/71
806/861
54:26
17:34
507
Sheri
Fiedler
F2529
2044
140/162
1238/1466
54:29
17:35
1380
Karen
Puterbaugh
F5054
2045
124/154
1239/1466
54:30
17:35
615
Bryan
Gray
M3034
2046
69/76
807/861
54:30
17:35
1379
Brooke
Puterbaugh
F1214
2047
65/67
1240/1466
54:31
17:36
1212
Jacqueline
Moss
F3034
2048
162/194
1241/1466
54:32
17:36
1629
Jennifer
Spraggs
F3034
2049
163/194
1242/1466
54:32
17:36
1166
Chris
Meyer
M3034
2050
70/76
808/861
54:32
17:36
54
Lynn
Arnett
M6064
2051
31/40
809/861
54:36
17:37
52
Jenni
Arnett
F5054
2052
125/154
1243/1466
54:37
17:37
941
Christine
Klimkowski
F4549
2053
141/167
1244/1466
54:37
17:38
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
532
Jennifer
Foreman
F4549
2054
142/167
1245/1466
54:39
17:38
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after