Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
30A 10K Thanksgiving Day Races
5K
Info
November 25, 2021 in Rosemary Beach, FL
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1637
Amanda
Wiggins
F3539
731
30/50
324/653
35:38
11:30
2184
Connor
Stoneham
M1114
732
60/78
408/615
35:38
11:30
1874
Ashley
Zaruka
F10UN
733
12/38
325/653
35:40
11:31
2400
Diane
Murphy
F5054
734
22/68
326/653
35:46
11:33
2306
Caroline
Davis
F1114
735
56/82
327/653
35:48
11:33
1595
Chase
Shelton
M2024
736
39/46
409/615
35:52
11:34
1594
Mary Kate
Myrick
F2529
737
21/35
328/653
35:52
11:35
1940
Dewitt
Pittman
M3539
738
34/45
410/615
35:56
11:36
1004
Emily
Colon
F3034
739
27/42
329/653
35:58
11:36
1003
Chad
Colon
M3034
740
26/33
411/615
35:58
11:37
1416
Lanier
Turner
F10UN
741
13/38
330/653
35:58
11:37
1460
Max
Cosgrove
M10UN
742
28/47
412/615
35:59
11:37
1411
Lindsey
Turner
F3539
743
31/50
331/653
36:00
11:37
1159
Cooper
Siner
M2024
744
40/46
413/615
36:06
11:39
2142
Emily
Garza
F4044
745
41/69
332/653
36:08
11:40
2135
Robby
Knell
M1114
746
61/78
414/615
36:08
11:40
1487
Paul
Donahue
M6569
747
2/12
415/615
36:09
11:40
1368
Brown
Rollins
M4549
748
44/60
416/615
36:14
11:42
1544
Scott
Bowdouris
M5054
749
38/72
417/615
36:14
11:42
1343
Mark
Pysher
M5054
750
39/72
418/615
36:18
11:43
2354
Brad
Cooper
M4549
751
45/60
419/615
36:19
11:43
1132
Adam
Aaronson
M2024
752
41/46
420/615
36:20
11:43
2261
Tina
Dufresne
F5054
753
23/68
333/653
36:22
11:44
2414
Johann
Brandes
M5054
754
40/72
421/615
36:23
11:45
1274
Coleman
Cumby
M10UN
755
29/47
422/615
36:31
11:47
2042
Paola
Polanco
F3539
756
32/50
334/653
36:36
11:49
1633
Cooiper
Benedict
M1519
757
50/57
423/615
36:38
11:49
2401
Brian
Murphy
M5054
758
41/72
424/615
36:42
11:51
1658
David
Draeger
M4549
759
46/60
425/615
36:44
11:51
2431
Sarah
Connor
F2024
760
36/55
335/653
36:44
11:51
1326
Addison
Chaffin
F1114
761
57/82
336/653
36:45
11:52
2131
Rebecca
Sousoulas
F4549
762
42/84
337/653
36:45
11:52
553
Boris
Jordanov
M5054
763
42/72
426/615
36:47
11:52
2166
Kristen
Wittenborn
F4549
764
43/84
338/653
36:48
11:52
1428
Michele
Wilensky
F5054
765
24/68
339/653
36:48
11:53
2169
Max
Wittenborn
M1114
766
62/78
427/615
36:49
11:53
1154
Ethan
Earl
M10UN
767
30/47
428/615
36:50
11:53
1859
Suzanna
Lucas
F10UN
768
14/38
340/653
36:51
11:53
1325
Joan
Chaffin
F4549
769
44/84
341/653
36:52
11:54
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1390
Christoffer
Fasth
M3539
770
35/45
429/615
36:53
11:54
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after