Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bend Marathon, Half, 10K & 5K
5K
Info
April 20, 2019 in Bend, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half Marathon
10K
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4306
Marie
Ruef
F2029
153
9/27
81/270
32:49.01
10:34
4419
Colben
Sime
M8089
154
1/1
73/172
32:56.08
10:37
4334
Kate
Smandych
F2029
155
10/27
82/270
33:07.02
10:40
4019
Michael
Biermann
M3039
156
18/39
74/172
33:07.08
10:40
4004
Cole
Albee
M2029
157
7/13
75/172
33:08.06
10:41
4313
Janalee
Schrader
F5059
158
6/28
83/270
33:12.05
10:42
4190
Bryson
Lee
M1519
159
3/6
76/172
33:24.02
10:46
4020
Teresa
Biermann
F3039
160
25/77
84/270
33:38.08
10:50
4340
Samra
Spear
F5059
161
7/28
85/270
33:50
10:54
4207
Julie
Maney
F3039
162
26/77
86/270
33:52.02
10:55
4228
Dani
Miller
F6069
163
3/14
87/270
33:53.06
10:55
4134
Sarah
Hays
F3039
164
27/77
88/270
34:09.03
11:00
4025
Mani
Boatright
F4049
165
17/52
89/270
34:11.02
11:01
4380
Adryon
Wong
F3039
166
28/77
90/270
34:12.09
11:01
4100
Brooke
Evans
F3039
167
29/77
91/270
34:13.03
11:01
4435
Alyson
Kral
F3039
168
30/77
92/270
34:26
11:05
4433
Jett
Mannings
M2029
169
8/13
77/172
34:30.08
11:07
4137
Clifford
Holmes
M6069
170
4/15
78/172
34:43.09
11:11
4214
Brandon
McCarthy
M3039
171
19/39
79/172
34:44.09
11:12
4122
Nick
Granath
M5059
172
9/15
80/172
34:49.02
11:13
4291
Amy
Renalds
F6069
173
4/14
93/270
34:49.06
11:13
4136
Lydia
Hill
F3039
174
31/77
94/270
34:51.06
11:14
4263
Nathalie
Packebush
F3039
175
32/77
95/270
34:52.03
11:14
4337
Sarah
Smock
F2029
176
11/27
96/270
34:52.08
11:14
4075
Wes
Conner
M3039
177
20/39
81/172
34:53
11:14
4170
Kaitlin
Klotz
F3039
178
33/77
97/270
34:53.08
11:14
4436
Aubrey
Edwards
F2029
179
12/27
98/270
34:57.02
11:16
4311
Kat
Schindler
F3039
180
34/77
99/270
35:04.01
11:18
4102
Krystal
Evans
F3039
181
35/77
100/270
35:04.01
11:18
4046
Sharon
Burk
F5059
182
8/28
101/270
35:04.03
11:18
4083
Hilary
Crockett
F4049
183
18/52
102/270
35:07.08
11:19
4092
Wes
Donnelly
M3039
184
21/39
82/172
35:18
11:22
4091
Dawn
Donnelly
F4049
185
19/52
103/270
35:19.07
11:23
4005
Steven
Alford
M6069
186
5/15
83/172
35:33.05
11:27
4247
Abigail
Needoba
F0114
187
23/60
104/270
35:34.01
11:27
4074
Tara
Comingdeer
F4049
188
20/52
105/270
35:40.02
11:29
4423
Gabby
Riedy
F0114
189
24/60
106/270
35:49
11:32
4312
Sharon
Schlechter
F5059
190
9/28
107/270
35:51.06
11:33
4248
Wyatt
Needoba
M0114
191
23/52
84/172
35:57.02
11:35
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4343
Steve
Stadlmann
M4049
192
14/26
85/172
35:59.01
11:35
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after