Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
3rd Williamstown Badgers Autumn Lake Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon
Info
August 4, 2019 in Williamstown, NJ
Question About Results?
Races
Sprint Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon Athena
Sprint Triathlon Clydesdale
Sprint Triathlon Relay
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Aquabike
Sprint Triathlon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
RANK
T1
BIKE
RATE
RANK
T2
RUN
RATE
RANK
TIME
121
Christopher
Howard
M5559
120
10/11
75/100
14:41
2:05
84
3:43
42:05
18.5
86
4:35
35:46
11:32
165
1:40:51
283
Erin
Wilson
F3539
121
8/14
46/104
15:32
2:12
115
3:28
45:27
17.2
124
3:13
33:15
10:44
144
1:40:57
76
Liz
Distefano
F4044
122
9/14
47/104
13:20
1:54
49
4:48
48:58
15.9
157
2:53
31:15
10:05
123
1:41:16
4
Kylee
Acker
F3034
123
8/14
48/104
17:25
2:29
145
3:42
46:39
16.7
136
3:20
30:17
9:46
111
1:41:25
214
Connor
Ploski
M2024
124
3/3
76/100
10:22
1:28
5
5:18
55:32
14.0
195
2:30
28:11
9:06
78
1:41:56
12
Chris
Ball
M3034
125
11/14
77/100
13:00
1:51
43
3:34
42:05
18.5
85
3:03
40:16
13:00
185
1:42:00
222
Suzanne
Rau
F3539
126
9/14
49/104
18:29
2:38
160
5:04
44:31
17.5
111
3:19
30:47
9:56
117
1:42:12
140
Joseph
Krzaczkowski
M3034
127
12/14
78/100
20:44
2:57
185
3:56
41:05
19.0
75
2:54
33:32
10:49
147
1:42:12
209
Allie
Pearce
F3539
128
10/14
50/104
15:03
2:08
98
4:27
46:19
16.8
134
3:43
32:42
10:33
138
1:42:15
268
Morgan
Urello
F3034
129
9/14
51/104
15:14
2:10
105
3:19
45:02
17.3
119
2:35
36:14
11:41
168
1:42:25
298
Joanne
Lamaina
F5559
130
6/15
52/104
16:25
2:20
129
3:06
45:44
17.1
126
3:04
34:38
11:10
158
1:42:59
20
Seth
Bergmann
M7099
131
1/1
79/100
18:56
2:41
168
4:33
52:32
14.8
183
2:31
24:28
7:54
33
1:43:02
270
Eileen
Vance
F6064
132
1/3
53/104
18:17
2:36
157
3:08
44:28
17.5
110
3:28
33:43
10:53
149
1:43:06
293
Michelle
Zechman
F5559
133
7/15
54/104
20:56
2:58
188
4:14
43:33
17.9
99
4:12
30:29
9:50
114
1:43:25
11
Jennifer
Bagin
F4549
134
9/17
55/104
17:00
2:25
137
3:30
49:57
15.6
167
3:17
29:49
9:37
103
1:43:35
276
Maureen
Wagner
F4549
135
10/17
56/104
16:52
2:24
134
4:22
49:44
15.7
165
4:12
28:37
9:14
84
1:43:49
33
Danielle
Buckius
F3539
136
11/14
57/104
17:13
2:27
141
3:37
41:50
18.6
80
3:30
37:48
12:12
177
1:44:00
28
Jeffrey
Botbyl
M4044
137
11/12
80/100
18:17
2:36
156
5:30
46:11
16.9
132
4:19
29:46
9:36
102
1:44:06
258
Jessica
Storey
F3034
138
10/14
58/104
15:21
2:11
109
4:09
46:42
16.7
137
3:22
34:30
11:08
157
1:44:06
25
Joe
Bond
M6064
139
7/10
81/100
17:29
2:29
149
5:38
44:36
17.5
113
4:53
32:10
10:23
132
1:44:49
236
Niki
Ryan
F2024
140
2/3
59/104
17:19
2:28
142
3:32
46:57
16.6
139
3:13
33:54
10:56
151
1:44:56
50
Barbara
Chelpaty
F5559
141
8/15
60/104
20:13
2:52
178
4:56
44:45
17.4
114
4:03
31:13
10:04
122
1:45:12
81
Scott
Edmondson
M4549
142
10/12
82/100
14:38
2:05
83
5:28
46:09
16.9
130
2:54
36:23
11:45
171
1:45:34
124
Shane
Hunt
M2529
143
3/6
83/100
12:32
1:47
38
5:05
52:52
14.8
185
3:06
32:04
10:21
129
1:45:42
143
Blair
Lamb
F3539
144
12/14
61/104
15:12
2:10
103
3:49
48:42
16.0
154
4:19
34:09
11:01
154
1:46:13
243
Freddie
Schwindt
M2529
145
4/6
84/100
19:37
2:47
172
4:22
48:04
16.2
151
2:36
31:48
10:16
126
1:46:29
88
Steve
Fischer
M6064
146
8/10
85/100
19:32
2:46
171
5:01
43:08
18.1
93
3:35
35:32
11:28
164
1:46:49
107
John
Grob
M6064
147
9/10
86/100
16:58
2:25
136
6:27
46:10
16.9
131
4:02
33:12
10:43
142
1:46:51
112
Katelyn
Harodetsky
F2529
148
4/8
62/104
17:39
2:30
151
4:34
45:18
17.2
121
3:59
35:22
11:25
160
1:46:54
56
Meghan
Costello
F4549
149
11/17
63/104
14:56
2:07
93
3:34
45:20
17.2
122
4:18
38:46
12:31
181
1:46:57
10
Ken
Auslander
M6064
150
10/10
87/100
19:57
2:50
175
6:59
47:50
16.3
146
5:45
26:44
8:38
61
1:47:16
18
Thomas
Behr
M5559
151
11/11
88/100
15:23
2:11
110
6:20
38:41
20.2
44
8:33
38:17
12:21
178
1:47:17
109
Deron
Guerra
M3539
152
9/11
89/100
17:23
2:28
144
4:05
48:50
16.0
156
4:58
32:08
10:22
131
1:47:26
82
Tara
Emrick
F4549
153
12/17
64/104
19:44
2:48
173
3:51
44:07
17.7
105
3:18
36:37
11:49
173
1:47:37
178
Jamie
Morgan
M4044
154
12/12
90/100
15:28
2:12
111
5:46
51:10
15.2
175
4:31
30:49
9:57
118
1:47:47
249
Sherie
Shuster
F5559
155
9/15
65/104
16:24
2:20
128
3:55
47:48
16.3
145
3:39
36:14
11:41
169
1:48:02
201
Meghan
Paglia
F3539
156
13/14
66/104
15:02
2:08
97
5:04
53:53
14.5
189
2:49
31:38
10:12
125
1:48:28
145
Abby
Layton
F4044
157
10/14
67/104
18:41
2:39
164
3:13
47:27
16.4
142
3:39
35:27
11:26
163
1:48:29
269
George
Uron
M4549
158
11/12
91/100
22:15
3:10
197
5:04
51:01
15.3
173
3:28
26:51
8:40
63
1:48:41
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
RANK
T1
BIKE
RATE
RANK
T2
RUN
RATE
RANK
TIME
151
Jean
Lizzio
F6569
159
1/4
68/104
23:31
3:20
200
4:14
43:37
17.9
100
4:00
33:30
10:49
146
1:48:53
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after