Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Geist Half Marathon 2019
5k
Info
May 18, 2019 in Fishers, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Half-Marathon
10k
5k
5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
2048
Daylen
Bane
F 19-24
1127
11/27
507/1142
40:52
39:33
12:46
2052
Isaac
Fruits
M 19-24
1128
8/8
621/940
40:52
39:33
12:46
3508
Kaitlyn
Fong
F 10-11
1129
90/192
508/1142
42:29
39:35
12:46
2880
Troy
Haider
M 41-45
1130
83/110
622/940
42:06
39:36
12:47
5315
Eileen
Raywood
F 56-60
1131
9/26
509/1142
41:58
39:37
12:47
2963
Adelyn
Wannemachar
F 8-9
1132
47/107
510/1142
40:53
39:37
12:47
5117
Chase
Dietrich
M 10-11
1133
122/202
623/940
42:47
39:38
12:47
3025
Stephanie
Xique
F 12-15
1134
86/139
511/1142
43:56
39:40
12:48
5022
Kelly
Babbitt
F 56-60
1135
10/26
512/1142
43:15
39:41
12:48
3518
Cathy
Lam
F 41-45
1136
73/148
513/1142
42:36
39:42
12:49
5178
Jamie
Hartzell
F 36-40
1137
72/152
514/1142
43:40
39:42
12:49
5492
Julia
Church
F 19-24
1138
12/27
515/1142
43:29
39:45
12:50
2391
Owen
Hake
M 10-11
1139
123/202
624/940
42:15
39:45
12:50
5722
Jeff
MacDonald
M 36-40
1140
49/86
625/940
42:10
39:45
12:50
2390
Matt
Hake
M 36-40
1141
50/86
626/940
42:15
39:45
12:50
5798
Stephanie
Osborne
F 36-40
1142
73/152
516/1142
43:38
39:46
12:50
5108
Laura
Davis
F 41-45
1143
74/148
517/1142
40:23
39:46
12:50
2816
Stella
Bilotto
F 1-7
1144
9/49
518/1142
41:35
39:48
12:51
5494
Michael
Clements
M 1-7
1145
24/52
627/940
42:20
39:49
12:51
5012
Kenneth
Alexander
M 51-55
1146
21/35
628/940
41:16
39:50
12:51
2361
Nathaniel
Bordenkecher
M 10-11
1147
124/202
629/940
42:17
39:50
12:51
3575
Allison
Hillebrand
F 41-45
1148
75/148
519/1142
40:46
39:50
12:51
3559
Asa
Carter
M 8-9
1149
83/126
630/940
40:46
39:51
12:52
3430
Michael
Dobbins
M 12-15
1150
113/137
631/940
41:51
39:51
12:52
3647
Jim
Ziino
M 41-45
1151
84/110
632/940
42:13
39:51
12:52
5684
Charlotte
Dravis
F 1-7
1152
10/49
520/1142
39:51
39:51
12:52
5462
Kristin
Allen
F 36-40
1153
74/152
521/1142
41:13
39:52
12:52
3646
Eve
Ziino
F 8-9
1154
48/107
522/1142
42:13
39:52
12:52
5256
Stephanie
Mattice
F 36-40
1155
75/152
523/1142
43:37
39:52
12:52
5805
Lindsey
Lawrence
F 41-45
1156
76/148
524/1142
44:11
39:52
12:52
5463
Blake
Allen
M 8-9
1157
84/126
633/940
41:13
39:53
12:52
3770
Charlie
Irish
M 12-15
1158
114/137
634/940
40:22
39:53
12:52
2907
Minon
Kobari
F 10-11
1159
91/192
525/1142
40:03
39:55
12:53
5394
Allison
Svilenov
F 10-11
1160
92/192
526/1142
40:04
39:56
12:53
3605
Mathew
Luiz
M 10-11
1161
125/202
635/940
43:32
39:56
12:53
2419
Ben
Liu
M 10-11
1162
126/202
636/940
42:25
39:57
12:54
2759
Kristin
Tenuta
F 36-40
1163
76/152
527/1142
40:52
39:59
12:54
5210
Kimberly
Kandel
F 41-45
1164
77/148
528/1142
43:43
40:01
12:55
5637
Cathryn
Starck
F 19-24
1165
13/27
529/1142
42:23
40:02
12:55
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
5154
Virginia
Gee
F 56-60
1166
11/26
530/1142
45:34
40:03
12:56
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after