Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 34th Annual Turkey Trot - 2012
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 22, 2012 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
Clydesdale, Grande Dame, and Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5515
Nancy
Sweet
F 60-64
5009
17/58
2367/3901
59:05
11:49
4919
Katie
Ross
F 20-24
5010
325/457
2368/3901
59:06
11:50
4917
Hannh
Ross
F 20-24
5011
326/457
2369/3901
59:06
11:50
3447
Kathy
Knoop
F 50-54
5012
123/261
2370/3901
59:06
11:50
5917
Mary
Westwood
F 20-24
5013
327/457
2371/3901
59:07
11:50
8705
Jennifer
Woods
F 40-44
5014
242/376
2372/3901
59:07
11:50
3984
Sherri
McLin
F 50-54
5015
124/261
2373/3901
59:08
11:50
8480
Kristen
Tefft
F GDAME
5016
198/458
2374/3901
59:09
11:50
8479
Kevin
Tefft
M CLYA
5017
179/224
2643/3378
59:09
11:50
4933
Scott
Round
M CLYB
5018
96/199
2644/3378
59:10
11:50
5918
Dane
Wetz
M 50-54
5019
205/258
2645/3378
59:10
11:50
1118
Dottie
Atkins
F 45-49
5020
175/303
2375/3901
59:10
11:50
244
Atkins
Greg
M 45-49
5021
226/277
2646/3378
59:11
11:51
2708
Melissa
Grauman
F 30-34
5022
286/408
2376/3901
59:11
11:51
144
Randy
Harpin
M 50-54
5023
206/258
2647/3378
59:11
11:51
7411
Renae
Ladd
F 30-34
5024
287/408
2377/3901
59:11
11:51
8652
Duke
Wildermuth
M 45-49
5025
227/277
2648/3378
59:12
11:51
3658
Matt
Lewis
M 55-59
5026
156/221
2649/3378
59:12
11:51
2070
Pamela
Dalton
F 55-59
5027
61/163
2378/3901
59:12
11:51
3788
Barry
Mancz
M CLYB
5028
97/199
2650/3378
59:13
11:51
2365
Norm
Essman
M 60-64
5029
73/107
2651/3378
59:14
11:51
1330
Kristen
Bertrand
F 15-19
5030
256/355
2379/3901
59:14
11:51
4939
Julia
Roy
F 20-24
5031
328/457
2380/3901
59:16
11:52
7437
James
Lauricella
M 12-14
5032
127/166
2652/3378
59:16
11:52
3201
Heather
Jarrett
F 30-34
5033
288/408
2381/3901
59:16
11:52
5921
Steve
Weyrich
M 60-64
5034
74/107
2653/3378
59:17
11:52
6817
Corinne
Evans
F GDAME
5035
199/458
2382/3901
59:18
11:52
2886
Lloyd
Hathcock
M 65-69
5036
40/69
2654/3378
59:18
11:52
4781
Michael
Rhinehart
M CLYA
5037
180/224
2655/3378
59:19
11:52
4782
Susan
Rhinehart
F 60-64
5038
18/58
2383/3901
59:19
11:52
6668
Kelly
Dapore
F 30-34
5039
289/408
2384/3901
59:20
11:52
4780
Erin
Rhinehart
F 30-34
5040
290/408
2385/3901
59:20
11:52
4510
Chris
Peterson
F GDAME
5041
200/458
2386/3901
59:20
11:52
1780
Kathryn
Chamberlain
F 20-24
5042
329/457
2387/3901
59:21
11:53
5995
Joshua
Wilson
M 35-39
5043
193/226
2656/3378
59:21
11:53
2229
Michaela
Dorsey
F 15-19
5044
257/355
2388/3901
59:22
11:53
5761
Theresa
Via
F GDAME
5045
201/458
2389/3901
59:22
11:53
6639
Andrew
Cude
M CLYB
5046
98/199
2657/3378
59:22
11:53
2231
Savannah
Dorsey
F 15-19
5047
258/355
2390/3901
59:22
11:53
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1663
Diana
Burnham
F 20-24
5048
330/457
2391/3901
59:22
11:53
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after