Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 RUN(317) Carmel Results powered by Old National Bank
3.17 Mile Run
Info
August 29, 2019 in Indianapolis, IN
Results Provided by Old National Bank
Question About Results?
Races
3.17 Mile Run
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Run (317)
3.17 Mile Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1688
Kevin
Steltz
M 45-49
591
34/63
329/579
30:38
9:40
447
Scott
Dufek
M 45-49
592
35/63
330/579
30:39
9:40
1980
Damon
Grube
M 55-59
593
38/78
331/579
30:39
9:41
1935
Edward
Wroblewski
M 55-59
594
39/78
332/579
30:41
9:41
998
Kyle
Kopke
F 50-54
595
12/83
263/856
30:43
9:42
221
Mike
Ellis
M 50-54
596
40/61
333/579
30:44
9:42
1518
Michael
Rowe
M 45-49
597
36/63
334/579
30:45
9:42
1435
Pete
Rans
M 60-64
598
12/29
335/579
30:45
9:42
1048
Linda
Larson
F 55-59
599
19/80
264/856
30:45
9:42
76
Rich
Barrett
M 45-49
600
37/63
336/579
30:45
9:43
1737
Dave
Swenk
M 40-44
601
41/69
337/579
30:47
9:43
412
Miranda
Deverall
F 40-44
602
38/121
265/856
30:47
9:43
1136
Candy
Magurean
F 40-44
603
39/121
266/856
30:48
9:43
512
Angie
Everton
F 45-49
604
30/101
267/856
30:48
9:43
1568
Kristen
Schwark
F 50-54
605
13/83
268/856
30:52
9:44
691
Hannah
Gross
F 40-44
606
40/121
269/856
30:52
9:45
503
Jordan
Essman
F 30-34
607
47/121
270/856
30:53
9:45
404
Michelle
Demchak
F 45-49
608
31/101
271/856
30:54
9:45
1262
Daniel
Moudy
M 34-39
609
54/87
338/579
30:57
9:46
1026
Marco
Lacerda
M 45-49
610
38/63
339/579
30:57
9:46
1472
Matt
Riley
M 40-44
611
42/69
340/579
31:00
9:47
674
Richard
Greene
M 65-69
612
6/18
341/579
31:00
9:47
342
Lynne
Craft
F 40-44
613
41/121
272/856
31:02
9:48
1948
Anastasia
Yi
F 30-34
614
48/121
273/856
31:02
9:48
1709
Kendra
Storer
F 34-39
615
61/147
274/856
31:04
9:48
284
Lee
Clouse
M 45-49
616
39/63
342/579
31:04
9:48
1324
Amy
Orange
F 45-49
617
32/101
275/856
31:05
9:49
738
Sandra
Harts
F 50-54
618
14/83
276/856
31:05
9:49
1726
Sarah
Stuerzenberger
F 34-39
619
62/147
277/856
31:05
9:49
1514
Paula J.
Ross
F 55-59
620
20/80
278/856
31:06
9:49
1900
Jennifer
Williams
F 50-54
621
15/83
279/856
31:06
9:49
1624
Keith
Sims
M 40-44
622
43/69
343/579
31:07
9:49
509
Loretto
Evans
F 25-29
623
38/94
280/856
31:07
9:49
1602
Brooke
Shoopman
F 25-29
624
39/94
281/856
31:10
9:50
1014
Erin
Krueger
F 34-39
625
63/147
282/856
31:11
9:50
573
Dana
Foreman
F 40-44
626
42/121
283/856
31:12
9:51
8
Judy
Adabie
F 50-54
627
16/83
284/856
31:12
9:51
572
Brian
Foreman
M 30-34
628
37/55
344/579
31:12
9:51
240
Joshua
Campbell
M 34-39
629
55/87
345/579
31:14
9:51
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
719
Amy
Harding
F 30-34
630
49/121
285/856
31:14
9:51
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after