Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 Post Oak Challenge
Sunday Quarter Marathon
Info
February 24, 2019 in Tulsa, OK
Question About Results?
Races
Friday Quarter Marathon
Friday Half Marathon
Friday Marathon
Saturday 10K
Saturday 25K
Saturday 50K
Sunday Quarter Marathon
Sunday Half Marathon
Sunday Marathon
Sunday Quarter Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
547
Meaghan
Wilson
F3039
66
9/12
1:45:50
1:45:37
16:08
107
Tara
Dominguez
F3039
67
10/12
1:47:21
1:47:11
16:22
238
Jenny
Hudspeth
F4049
68
14/25
1:47:50
1:47:42
16:27
288
Joseph
Urbon
M3039
69
7/10
1:48:15
1:48:00
16:30
267
Kendall
Rogers
F3039
70
11/12
1:49:02
1:48:56
16:38
217
Emily
Carpenter
F3039
71
12/12
1:49:02
1:48:57
16:38
290
Brandon
Van Meter
M3039
72
8/10
1:49:16
1:48:58
16:39
114
Brian
Joachims
M5059
73
8/11
1:49:09
1:49:00
16:39
96
Larry
Larzelere
M6069
74
7/9
1:50:40
1:50:27
16:52
289
James
Urbon
M4049
75
8/9
1:52:04
1:51:50
17:05
83
Matthew
Brendal
M5059
76
9/11
1:54:16
1:54:10
17:26
252
Michelle
Lowrie
F4049
77
15/25
1:56:37
1:56:26
17:47
102
Shirlene
Small
F5059
78
7/11
1:57:14
1:57:03
17:53
76
Dan
Zuelke
M5059
79
10/11
1:57:42
1:57:27
17:56
117
James
Dewlen
M6069
80
8/9
1:58:20
1:58:13
18:03
209
Susan
Beaty
F4049
81
16/25
1:58:30
1:58:25
18:05
100
Dean
Rhein
M4049
82
9/9
1:58:42
1:58:33
18:07
541
Natasha
Kennedy
F4049
83
17/25
2:00:43
2:00:35
18:25
227
Kerry
Fahnestock
F4049
84
18/25
2:02:33
2:02:33
18:43
92
Kristine
Griffin
F5059
85
8/11
2:08:17
2:07:57
19:33
237
Brandi
Hongell
F2029
86
8/8
2:10:12
2:10:03
19:52
536
Alan
Bates
M6069
87
9/9
2:27:19
2:27:02
22:27
295
Kristin
Wise
F4049
88
19/25
2:30:34
2:30:21
22:58
254
Charles
McGechie
M3039
89
9/10
2:30:34
2:30:22
22:58
211
Michelle
Bingham
F4049
90
20/25
2:33:11
2:32:53
23:21
543
Shelly
Stewart
F4049
91
21/25
2:33:11
2:32:53
23:21
81
Karin
Berens
F5059
92
9/11
2:46:09
2:45:54
25:20
16
Nicole
Pele
F4049
93
22/25
2:47:18
2:47:04
25:31
93
Kim
Groves
F5059
94
10/11
2:49:38
2:49:23
25:52
58
Kyle
Riedesel
M3039
95
10/10
2:51:01
2:50:44
26:05
109
Regina
Goodwin
F5059
96
11/11
2:58:42
2:58:25
27:15
119
Tracy
Thompson
F4049
97
23/25
2:58:41
2:58:27
27:15
276
Henry
Som De Cerff
M5059
98
11/11
3:00:36
3:00:12
27:31
239
Sherry
Jacobs
F4049
99
24/25
3:00:36
3:00:17
27:32
78
Elizabeth
Aguirre
F4049
100
25/25
3:54:46
3:54:30
35:49
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after