Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
PEWAUKEE MULTISPORT WEEKEND 2017
International Triathlon Individuals
Info
July 8, 2017 in Pewaukee, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Duathlon
Sprint Triathlon Individuals
Sprint Triathlon Relays
International Triathlon Individuals
International Triathlon Relays
Pewaukee Double
Duathlon Relay
International Triathlon Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
324
Crystal
Toll
F35-39
46
1/6
7/49
15:07
1:33
1:13:06
1:18
51:03
2:22:04
123
Cori
Whipple
M25-29
47
9/12
40/98
21:44
2:46
1:09:02
0:56
48:21
2:22:43
64
Ellen
Klein
F50-54
48
1/5
8/49
16:58
1:57
1:11:30
1:22
51:08
2:22:44
225
Adam
Kurdziel
M35-39
49
9/15
41/98
14:37
2:17
1:11:18
2:13
52:32
2:22:45
107
Megan
Schroeder
F25-29
50
2/7
9/49
14:27
1:58
1:14:16
1:57
50:42
2:23:06
291
Nicholas
Veling
M20-24
51
5/10
42/98
14:56
4:08
1:10:36
2:08
51:28
2:23:15
84
Sarah
Mikesell
F25-29
52
3/7
10/49
14:44
3:27
1:18:06
1:29
45:51
2:23:23
235
Christopher
Meurer
M55-59
53
1/5
43/98
15:22
2:57
1:09:14
1:27
54:42
2:23:41
112
Sarah
Stratman
F35-39
54
2/6
11/49
18:30
2:16
1:09:52
1:09
52:08
2:23:53
385
Sheryl
Leonardschneck
F50-54
55
2/5
12/49
18:40
2:02
1:08:25
1:04
53:46
2:23:55
478
Tim
Felmer
M50-54
56
4/13
44/98
18:48
1:40
1:08:12
1:27
53:57
2:24:02
146
Ryan
Brogelman
M40-44
57
6/20
45/98
16:53
2:58
1:13:34
2:08
49:01
2:24:22
303
Rodrigo
Zobaran
M45-49
58
8/12
46/98
16:03
1:21
1:12:34
1:14
53:21
2:24:25
50
Tom
Fotsch
M50-54
59
5/13
47/98
16:31
4:56
1:08:24
3:52
52:15
2:25:46
394
Kevin
Matthews
M30-34
60
3/5
48/98
14:24
2:43
1:16:16
1:38
50:53
2:25:52
111
Chad
Steger
M35-39
61
10/15
49/98
19:36
2:17
1:12:30
0:43
51:09
2:26:07
491
Richard
Hase
M60-64
62
3/5
50/98
17:11
2:58
1:12:03
1:37
52:44
2:26:25
375
Mark
Koch
M45-49
63
9/12
51/98
17:04
3:28
1:11:17
1:45
53:13
2:26:35
360
Joe
Harmsen
M40-44
64
7/20
52/98
18:03
1:55
1:09:47
1:31
55:46
2:26:51
406
Amy
Niedziela
F35-39
65
3/6
13/49
16:21
3:05
1:12:04
2:41
53:01
2:27:01
237
Chad
Mikesell
M25-29
66
10/12
53/98
14:06
3:14
1:18:55
2:35
48:34
2:27:12
575
Molly
Modrzynski
F25-29
67
4/7
14/49
15:08
2:08
1:14:36
2:01
53:27
2:27:13
65
John
Knetzger
M50-54
68
6/13
54/98
15:36
1:37
1:10:52
1:01
58:36
2:27:30
365
Monica
Hendricksen
F35-39
69
4/6
15/49
15:54
4:30
1:14:28
2:30
50:35
2:27:45
438
Amy
Tu
F45-49
70
1/7
16/49
13:49
1:21
1:17:12
1:21
54:19
2:27:58
238
Paul
Mikna
M50-54
71
7/13
55/98
17:23
2:20
1:17:45
1:11
50:12
2:28:39
559
Taylor
Weiss
M20-24
72
6/10
56/98
14:58
2:40
1:13:23
1:22
56:39
2:28:53
361
Simon
Harper
M40-44
73
8/20
57/98
16:48
3:30
1:13:15
1:30
54:06
2:28:57
347
Joshua
Diehl
M40-44
74
9/20
58/98
17:04
2:28
1:10:21
2:14
57:18
2:29:14
499
Steven
Hicks
M40-44
75
10/20
59/98
18:47
1:46
1:13:38
1:47
53:47
2:29:34
80
Kevin
McCarthy
M60-64
76
4/5
60/98
17:53
3:25
1:02:02
1:58
1:04:23
2:29:35
221
Corina
Koch
F45-49
77
2/7
17/49
16:15
2:07
1:12:19
1:10
58:22
2:30:05
524
Megan
Marquardt
F40-44
78
2/8
18/49
15:43
2:22
1:19:18
2:55
50:03
2:30:10
233
Jason
Massopust
M40-44
79
11/20
61/98
18:47
2:30
1:13:56
1:16
53:56
2:30:15
258
Kristina
Ray
F40-44
80
3/8
19/49
17:48
1:42
1:13:03
1:20
57:17
2:31:00
187
Mike
Hausman
M55-59
81
2/5
62/98
17:34
2:52
1:14:31
2:13
54:23
2:31:21
444
David
Varney
M35-39
82
11/15
63/98
18:37
1:49
1:11:53
2:10
57:09
2:31:26
527
Craig
Miller
M25-29
83
11/12
64/98
17:15
3:39
1:12:53
2:06
56:03
2:31:44
344
Hemendra
Chonkar
M40-44
84
12/20
65/98
19:53
3:29
1:11:48
2:10
54:45
2:31:53
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
424
Rob
Scharnott
M40-44
85
13/20
66/98
15:49
2:21
1:17:27
1:06
55:34
2:32:06
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after