Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Wonder Run
5K
Info
October 20, 2019 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
132
Regina
Miller
F2534
104
27/42
74/133
57:47.02
18:36
177
Andrea
Baker
F4554
105
13/23
75/133
57:49.02
18:37
116
Rhiauna
Vinson
F2534
106
28/42
76/133
57:49.08
18:37
178
Rodney
Trammel
M4554
107
6/9
31/54
57:49.09
18:37
173
James
Shipway
M0114
108
7/16
32/54
58:02.01
18:41
63
Shanoah
Maine
F2534
109
29/42
77/133
58:57.06
18:59
33
Krystal
Elms
F3544
110
20/34
78/133
59:12.01
19:04
52
Catherine
Jedlicka
F2534
111
30/42
79/133
59:46.09
19:15
76
Katarzyna
Mlynski
F2534
112
31/42
80/133
59:47.09
19:15
110
Erinn
Streckfuss-Legare
F2534
113
32/42
81/133
59:53.05
19:17
162
Emily
Johnston
F3544
114
21/34
82/133
1:00:37.03
19:31
3
Hank
Alley
M6599
115
3/6
33/54
1:00:38.08
19:32
167
Megan
Prouty
F2534
116
33/42
83/133
1:01:46.01
19:53
7
Pamela
Berry
F4554
117
14/23
84/133
1:02:21.02
20:05
2
Bonnie
Allen
F5564
118
7/12
85/133
1:02:28.04
20:07
11
Joe
Davis
M0114
119
8/16
34/54
1:04:01.06
20:37
13
Janine
Burgess
F2534
120
34/42
86/133
1:04:07.04
20:39
12
Eli
Burgess
M0114
121
9/16
35/54
1:04:08.09
20:39
53
Helen
Jetter
F2534
122
35/42
87/133
1:04:11.02
20:40
54
Ian
Jetter
M0114
123
10/16
36/54
1:04:11.03
20:40
23
Isa
Davis
F0114
124
4/9
88/133
1:04:53.05
20:54
24
John
Davis
M4554
125
7/9
37/54
1:04:53.08
20:54
137
Stacy
Negron-Sheckells
F5564
126
8/12
89/133
1:07:26.09
21:43
124
Renee
Tobler
F5564
127
9/12
90/133
1:09:50.08
22:29
150
Teria
Hester
F6599
128
3/7
91/133
1:09:51.05
22:30
65
Jase
Malos
M0114
129
11/16
38/54
1:10:18.08
22:38
180
Damara
Schultz
F3544
130
22/34
92/133
1:10:19.08
22:39
51
Nicole
Isaacs
F2534
131
36/42
93/133
1:10:55.09
22:50
113
Rachel
Van Bentum
F2534
132
37/42
94/133
1:10:57.06
22:51
149
Carley
Boyce
F3544
133
23/34
95/133
1:12:39.05
23:24
140
Hazel
Hammond
F0114
134
5/9
96/133
1:12:44.03
23:25
182
Sean
Hammond
M3544
135
7/9
39/54
1:12:45.02
23:25
48
Jenny
Henry
F4554
136
15/23
97/133
1:14:31.04
24:00
36
Justin
Field
M6599
137
4/6
40/54
1:14:51.08
24:06
10
Miranda
Broadbent
F3544
138
24/34
98/133
1:14:52.04
24:06
20
Frederick
Colby
M4554
139
8/9
41/54
1:14:58.01
24:08
22
Brittnee
Davis
F2534
140
38/42
99/133
1:15:20.01
24:15
25
Ryder
Davis
M0114
141
12/16
42/54
1:15:20.01
24:15
144
Krista
Snook
F4554
142
16/23
100/133
1:15:22.03
24:16
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
6
David
Benson
M3544
143
8/9
43/54
1:15:22.03
24:16
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after