Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
NCMC Turkey Trot
5k
Info
November 22, 2018 in Greeley, CO
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5k
2k
5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
688
Helen
Frost
F5059
1623
109/184
843/1236
56:47.04
18:17
360
Sherlyn
Bonnell
F4049
1624
137/208
844/1236
56:48.09
18:18
1354
Stacy
Rehor
F3039
1625
172/241
845/1236
56:49.05
18:18
1931
Kelley
Launer
F5059
1626
110/184
846/1236
56:50.03
18:18
489
Jeff
Corriveau
M6069
1627
56/86
670/895
56:52.07
18:19
2055
Anthony
Bain
M2029
1628
119/150
671/895
56:55.08
18:20
1859
Christian
Bohling
M3039
1629
111/142
672/895
56:56.01
18:20
552
Gage
Doughty
M2029
1630
120/150
673/895
56:57
18:20
1858
Ember
Bohling
F2029
1631
161/220
847/1236
56:58
18:21
1268
Ronda
Padilla
F4049
1632
138/208
848/1236
56:58.02
18:21
2053
Kelsey
Mowery
F2029
1633
162/220
849/1236
56:58.08
18:21
1671
Jillianna
Utoft
F0112
1634
71/95
850/1236
56:59
18:21
1856
Kevin
Anderson
M4049
1635
92/114
674/895
56:59.09
18:21
1857
Kim
Anderson
F5059
1636
111/184
851/1236
57:00.01
18:21
1670
Jill
Utoft
F6069
1637
58/95
852/1236
57:00.07
18:21
2380
Carlos
Ortiz Garcia
M5059
1638
85/128
675/895
57:00.09
18:22
2054
Tara
Mowery
F2029
1639
163/220
853/1236
57:01
18:22
2386
Leah
Ortiz
F5059
1640
112/184
854/1236
57:01.04
18:22
1434
Tucker
Salmon
M0112
1641
78/109
676/895
57:01.06
18:22
2384
Santiago
Ortiz
M2029
1642
121/150
677/895
57:02
18:22
2385
Natalia
Ortiz
F1619
1643
72/89
855/1236
57:02
18:22
365
Falicia
Bosher
F2029
1644
164/220
856/1236
57:02.08
18:22
661
Gary
Folkers
M5059
1645
86/128
678/895
57:04.03
18:23
579
Thomas
Edwards
M0112
1646
79/109
679/895
57:06.02
18:23
262
Estrea
Andrade
F1315
1647
58/73
857/1236
57:06.04
18:23
1433
Trevor
Salmon
M3039
1648
112/142
680/895
57:07
18:24
1924
John
Ryan
M6069
1649
57/86
681/895
57:07.08
18:24
1064
Scott
Lewis
M6069
1650
58/86
682/895
57:08.04
18:24
1331
Susan
Quick
F6069
1651
59/95
858/1236
57:08.09
18:24
2036
Mike
Conner
M5059
1652
87/128
683/895
57:09
18:24
1898
Melissa
Stillman
F3039
1653
173/241
859/1236
57:09.02
18:24
197
Jen
Lengel
F3039
1654
174/241
860/1236
57:09.04
18:24
199
Kalyn
Lengel
F3039
1655
175/241
861/1236
57:09.06
18:24
261
Elesticia
Andrade
F2029
1656
165/220
862/1236
57:10.02
18:25
1400
Glinda J
Ross
F6069
1657
60/95
863/1236
57:10.09
18:25
2234
Avery
Vick
F0112
1658
72/95
864/1236
57:12.04
18:25
1399
Frank A
Ross
M7099
1659
13/27
684/895
57:12.06
18:25
1040
Kim
Lebsack
F5059
1660
113/184
865/1236
57:13.02
18:26
2233
Danielle
Vick
F3039
1661
176/241
866/1236
57:14.06
18:26
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1551
Melissa
Sobeski
F4049
1662
139/208
867/1236
57:15
18:26
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after