Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Flying Pig Marathon 2009
Toyota 10k
Info
May 3, 2009 in Cincinnati, OH
5k Certificates
10k Certificates
Half-Marathon Certificates
Marathon Certificates
Relay Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Fleet Feet Sports 5k
Flying Pig Marathon
PNC Half-Marathon
Relay Teams
Toyota 10k
Half-Marathon Walkers
Marathon - Walkers
Old Spice Mile to the Finish
Charmin Fastest Half Split Time - Marathon
Head and Shoulders Above - Fastest Relay Splits
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Flying Pig - Past Results
Toyota 10k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
23529
David
Maletta
M2529
64
11/73
54/574
47:11
7:37
22519
Brian
Hambrick
M4549
65
5/67
55/574
47:15
7:38
23471
Gary
Miller
M6569
66
1/9
56/574
47:19
7:38
23495
Charlene
Challenger-Smith
F2529
67
3/179
11/1051
47:26
7:39
23339
Tim
Tyler
M5054
68
6/59
57/574
47:29
7:40
22238
David
Collett
M2529
69
12/73
58/574
47:31
7:40
22590
Scott
Higham
M4549
70
6/67
59/574
47:38
7:41
22683
Maureen
Kaneps
F3539
71
3/172
12/1051
47:43
7:42
23693
Thomas
McIntosh
M3034
72
10/90
60/574
47:46
7:43
23350
Kirk
Vashaw
M3539
73
12/84
61/574
47:50
7:43
22799
Scott
Liston
M4549
74
7/67
62/574
47:51
7:43
23885
D
Hoerlein
M3539
75
13/84
63/574
47:52
7:44
23113
Brad
Roades
M3539
76
14/84
64/574
47:56
7:44
23678
Julie
Nicholls
F2529
77
4/179
13/1051
47:59
7:45
23153
Laura
Schafer
F1824
78
3/122
14/1051
48:06
7:46
23473
Connor
Winnestaffer
M1417
79
2/9
65/574
48:06
7:46
23272
Jason
Stevens
M3539
80
15/84
66/574
48:08
7:46
22940
Melissa
Morrissey
F3539
81
4/172
15/1051
48:08
7:46
23329
Donald
Trail, Iii
M1824
82
7/44
67/574
48:08
7:46
23835
Reid
Hansen
M5559
83
2/32
68/574
48:17
7:48
23867
James
Haluszcak
M3034
84
11/90
69/574
48:18
7:48
23475
Joy
Galluch
F3539
85
5/172
16/1051
48:22
7:48
22981
Jack
Nienaber
M5559
86
3/32
70/574
48:22
7:49
23128
Ronald
Ross
M3539
87
16/84
71/574
48:23
7:49
22326
Daniel
Dilger
M1417
88
3/9
72/574
48:25
7:49
23575
Max
Abelardo
M4044
89
5/66
73/574
48:29
7:50
22965
Matt
Naragon
M3034
90
12/90
74/574
48:33
7:50
23619
Gabe
Seibel
M2529
91
13/73
75/574
48:34
7:50
22495
Evan
Gray
M1824
92
8/44
76/574
48:38
7:51
22938
Akina
Morriss
F2529
93
5/179
17/1051
48:38
7:51
22150
Matt
Brackmann
M2529
94
14/73
77/574
48:39
7:51
22347
Lee
Dunfield
M2529
95
15/73
78/574
48:44
7:52
23674
Carlos
Vanover
M5054
96
7/59
79/574
48:46
7:52
22080
Michael
Baucher
M4549
97
8/67
80/574
48:50
7:53
23661
Wes
Houghton
M3034
98
13/90
81/574
48:56
7:54
23771
Darr
Smith
M3034
99
14/90
82/574
48:58
7:54
22026
Steve
Adams
M1824
100
9/44
83/574
49:01
7:55
22178
Andy
Bulluck
M3034
101
15/90
84/574
49:05
7:55
23772
Mark
Gutowshi
M5054
102
8/59
85/574
49:15
7:57
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
22584
Jeremy
Hessel
M3034
103
16/90
86/574
49:16
7:57
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after