Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Flying Pig Marathon 2009
Toyota 10k
Info
May 3, 2009 in Cincinnati, OH
5k Certificates
10k Certificates
Half-Marathon Certificates
Marathon Certificates
Relay Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Fleet Feet Sports 5k
Flying Pig Marathon
PNC Half-Marathon
Relay Teams
Toyota 10k
Half-Marathon Walkers
Marathon - Walkers
Old Spice Mile to the Finish
Charmin Fastest Half Split Time - Marathon
Head and Shoulders Above - Fastest Relay Splits
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Flying Pig - Past Results
Toyota 10k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
23763
Maddy
Miller
F1824
468
37/122
181/1051
59:34
9:37
22923
Shelley
Moore
F5054
469
6/63
182/1051
59:37
9:37
23425
Matthew
Williams
M2529
470
45/73
288/574
59:40
9:38
22671
Melissa
Jones
F4549
471
9/93
183/1051
59:40
9:38
22424
Vanessa
Fritsch
F2529
472
40/179
184/1051
59:42
9:38
23421
Pamela
Wilcox
F4044
473
14/104
185/1051
59:42
9:38
22109
Brian
Beville
M2529
474
46/73
289/574
59:42
9:38
23638
Tim
Lawson
M4044
475
33/66
290/574
59:44
9:38
22910
Jenna
Miller
F1824
476
38/122
186/1051
59:45
9:39
23617
Andrew
Whipp
M2529
477
47/73
291/574
59:45
9:39
22353
Jim
Eaton
M3034
478
50/90
292/574
59:50
9:39
23024
David
Perry
M4549
479
34/67
293/574
59:54
9:40
23581
Christine
Strain
F1824
480
39/122
187/1051
59:54
9:40
23247
Michael
Snelling
M3034
481
51/90
294/574
59:57
9:41
23246
Carla
Snelling
F3034
482
43/187
188/1051
59:57
9:41
23509
Meggie
Strawser
F13UN
483
1/7
189/1051
59:58
9:41
23217
Ulrik
Silvis
M3539
484
46/84
295/574
1:00:02
9:41
22284
Charlotte
Cullina
F3539
485
31/172
190/1051
1:00:02
9:41
22138
Michael
Bonomo
M3539
486
47/84
296/574
1:00:03
9:42
22425
Kimberly
Frost
F5054
487
7/63
191/1051
1:00:05
9:42
23891
Myles
Harper
M3539
488
48/84
297/574
1:00:06
9:42
23422
Kristy
Wilkin
F2529
489
41/179
192/1051
1:00:07
9:42
22339
Laurie
Douglass
F3034
490
44/187
193/1051
1:00:07
9:42
23082
Emily
Reardon
F3034
491
45/187
194/1051
1:00:07
9:42
22161
Edward
Brinkerhoff
M2529
492
48/73
298/574
1:00:09
9:42
22829
Robert
Mahaffey
M2529
493
49/73
299/574
1:00:13
9:43
23235
Craig
Smith
M2529
494
50/73
300/574
1:00:14
9:43
22032
Chris
Akinn
F2529
495
42/179
195/1051
1:00:15
9:44
22482
Andrea
Gonzalez
F1417
496
4/18
196/1051
1:00:16
9:44
23680
Sara
Schoeplein
F3034
497
46/187
197/1051
1:00:17
9:44
23679
Marcy
Marlow
F3539
498
32/172
198/1051
1:00:19
9:44
23472
Christina
Dausch
F1824
499
40/122
199/1051
1:00:21
9:45
23333
Kotaro
Tsutsumi
M13UN
500
4/11
301/574
1:00:23
9:45
22628
Josh
Howland
M3034
501
52/90
302/574
1:00:23
9:45
22484
Maria
Gonzalez
F3034
502
47/187
200/1051
1:00:31
9:46
22692
Jonas
Kelley
M3034
503
53/90
303/574
1:00:32
9:46
22405
Charles
Flores
M3034
504
54/90
304/574
1:00:33
9:46
23534
Kate
Smith
F4044
505
15/104
201/1051
1:00:34
9:47
22642
Charlotte
Huxel
F3034
506
48/187
202/1051
1:00:36
9:47
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
22886
Barbara
Meadows
F4044
507
16/104
203/1051
1:00:41
9:48
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after