Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Scandia Run
5K
Info
August 10, 2019 in Junction City, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
4M Walk
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
279
Shelby
Masterson
F2029
201
14/20
106/165
38:04.09
12:16
223
Chelsea
Kerbs
F3039
202
23/40
107/165
38:11.06
12:18
322
Diana
Morgan
F5059
203
13/21
108/165
38:12.06
12:18
119
Dianna
Esslinger
F7079
204
1/2
109/165
38:24.07
12:22
488
Shelby
Wendell
F2029
205
15/20
110/165
39:02.01
12:34
292
Dana
McGowan
F2029
206
16/20
111/165
39:18.09
12:40
355
Kenneth
Ogden
M8089
207
1/2
96/114
39:28.03
12:43
204
Cathy
Ingman
F3039
208
24/40
112/165
39:42.03
12:47
428
Caroline
Snider
F3039
209
25/40
113/165
40:02.05
12:54
390
Jay
Puppo
M5059
210
10/14
97/114
40:29.05
13:02
335
Desiree
Neet
F3039
211
26/40
114/165
40:43.08
13:07
577
Andrea
Sweet
F4049
212
27/38
115/165
40:44.06
13:07
565
Jessica
Huffman
F3039
213
27/40
116/165
40:45.06
13:08
625
Wendy
Woods
F5059
214
14/21
117/165
40:53.04
13:10
27
Betty
Artman
F6069
215
5/12
118/165
41:05.02
13:14
338
Rosemary
Nelson
F6069
216
6/12
119/165
41:19.05
13:19
207
Glenda
Izumi
F6069
217
7/12
120/165
41:25.07
13:21
139
Kelly
Gardner
F5059
218
15/21
121/165
42:27.02
13:40
137
Connie
Gardner
F2029
219
17/20
122/165
42:27.09
13:41
241
Jim
Krueger
M8089
220
2/2
98/114
42:48.08
13:47
240
Jeff
Krueger
M5059
221
11/14
99/114
42:49.02
13:47
82
Alexis
Cook
F0110
222
4/5
123/165
45:14
14:34
81
Alan
Cook
M4049
223
10/13
100/114
45:14.03
14:34
458
Yvaughn
Tompkins
F6069
224
8/12
124/165
46:05.09
14:51
209
Sara
James
F2029
225
18/20
125/165
46:06.07
14:51
93
Jen
Crenshaw
F4049
226
28/38
126/165
47:19.06
15:14
321
Sam
Montgomery
F2029
227
19/20
127/165
47:20.08
15:15
307
Lupe
Melendrez
F5059
228
16/21
128/165
48:45.01
15:42
92
Joe
Creel
M5059
229
12/14
101/114
49:19.06
15:53
281
Cameron
McCaulley
M0110
230
6/7
102/114
49:21.09
15:54
282
Rebecca
McCaulley
F3039
231
28/40
129/165
49:25.04
15:55
650
Adam
McCaulley
M4049
232
11/13
103/114
49:25.08
15:55
68
Matilda
Carlstrom
F0110
233
5/5
130/165
50:18.03
16:12
67
Erik
Carlstrom
M4049
234
12/13
104/114
50:20.03
16:13
252
Jan
Lewis
F6069
235
9/12
131/165
50:34.01
16:17
275
Andrea
Martin
F3039
236
29/40
132/165
50:55
16:24
276
David
Martin
M6069
237
13/14
105/114
50:59.06
16:25
274
Allison
Martin
F3039
238
30/40
133/165
51:01.07
16:26
146
Vanessa
Glerup
F2029
239
20/20
134/165
51:12.05
16:29
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
192
Joe
Hoel
M6069
240
14/14
106/114
52:47.06
17:00
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after