Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 34th Annual Turkey Trot - 2012
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 22, 2012 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
Clydesdale, Grande Dame, and Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
6545
Edith
Chu
F 15-19
3252
156/355
1295/3901
49:29
9:54
7069
Robert
Hatala
M 35-39
3253
157/226
1958/3378
49:29
9:54
6403
Christopher
Brinson
M 25-29
3254
212/311
1959/3378
49:30
9:54
6284
Aaron
Beneke
M 40-44
3255
178/271
1960/3378
49:30
9:54
6649
Nick
Curry
M 25-29
3256
213/311
1961/3378
49:32
9:55
7126
Melissa
Hensley
F 25-29
3257
206/450
1296/3901
49:32
9:55
2151
Geoffrey
Denny
M 12-14
3258
100/166
1962/3378
49:32
9:55
1926
Donna
Cook
F 40-44
3259
139/376
1297/3901
49:33
9:55
3039
Bryan
Hooks
M 30-34
3260
181/270
1963/3378
49:33
9:55
2312
Robert
Edmiston
M CLYA
3261
103/224
1964/3378
49:34
9:55
3803
Zane
Marcott
M 12-14
3262
101/166
1965/3378
49:34
9:55
7798
Susanne
Mosier
F 45-49
3263
96/303
1298/3901
49:34
9:55
3759
Leon
Mable
M 55-59
3264
114/221
1966/3378
49:35
9:55
2082
Brad
Daugherty
M 30-34
3265
182/270
1967/3378
49:35
9:55
3338
Sarah
Kelleher
F 25-29
3266
207/450
1299/3901
49:35
9:55
5958
Ellie
Wilhelm
F 25-29
3267
208/450
1300/3901
49:35
9:55
1134
Matt
Bachus
M 25-29
3268
214/311
1968/3378
49:36
9:56
4368
Michael
Oglesbee
M 25-29
3269
215/311
1969/3378
49:36
9:56
6090
John
Youngs
M 60-64
3270
43/107
1970/3378
49:36
9:56
4763
Annie
Reihman
F 20-24
3271
178/457
1301/3901
49:36
9:56
2400
Kelly
Fent
F 25-29
3272
209/450
1302/3901
49:36
9:56
1604
Jd
Bryant
M 20-24
3273
174/253
1971/3378
49:36
9:56
7744
Jeremy
Miller
M 20-24
3274
175/253
1972/3378
49:37
9:56
8268
Luke
Sferrella
M 12-14
3275
102/166
1973/3378
49:37
9:56
6982
Lisa
Glander
F 40-44
3276
140/376
1303/3901
49:37
9:56
4109
Lacey
Miller
F 20-24
3277
179/457
1304/3901
49:37
9:56
1833
Denver
Clark
M 35-39
3278
158/226
1974/3378
49:37
9:56
7227
Ted
Jackson
M 40-44
3279
179/271
1975/3378
49:37
9:56
202
Alexa
Wray
F 20-24
3280
180/457
1305/3901
49:37
9:56
4807
Kathleen
Rieger
F 15-19
3281
157/355
1306/3901
49:38
9:56
7776
Beth
Moore
F 40-44
3282
141/376
1307/3901
49:38
9:56
2273
Karen
Dunlevey
F 40-44
3283
142/376
1308/3901
49:38
9:56
6814
Kirsten
Estrada
F 25-29
3284
210/450
1309/3901
49:38
9:56
3246
Melissa
Johnson
F 40-44
3285
143/376
1310/3901
49:39
9:56
1636
Robert
Bulow
M 50-54
3286
157/258
1976/3378
49:39
9:56
1098
Mark
Arlinghaus
M 25-29
3287
216/311
1977/3378
49:39
9:56
1634
Christopher
Bulow
M 20-24
3288
176/253
1978/3378
49:39
9:56
5263
Dan
Smith
M 40-44
3289
180/271
1979/3378
49:40
9:56
5258
Caren
Smith
F 45-49
3290
97/303
1311/3901
49:40
9:56
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2355
Hank
Ernst
M CLYB
3291
45/199
1980/3378
49:40
9:56
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after