Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Seattle Turkey Trot
10k
Info
November 23, 2023 in Seattle, WA
Question About Results?
Races
5k
10k
15k
10k - Results
NO
FN
LN
OVERALL
GUN TIME
SPLITS
TIME
1640
Jane
Kopf Stover
140
1:03:49.97
30:38
1:01:46.12
2419
Samantha
Kaplan
141
1:04:33.40
31:59
1:01:51.62
1516
Jack
Blazes
142
1:05:58.84
32:46
1:01:55.12
1761
Lydia
Sun
143
1:05:58.78
32:45
1:01:55.69
1792
Molly
White
144
1:04:08.31
32:46
1:02:04.89
1787
Qing
Wang
145
1:03:26.35
31:31
1:02:08.06
1747
Schyler
Slaven
146
1:03:46.21
30:01
1:02:17.19
1631
Collin
Joy
147
1:05:14.60
33:51
1:02:21.75
1540
Joline
Chang
148
1:05:56.61
30:58
1:02:22.20
1674
Colleen
Mcadams
149
1:05:15.92
33:50
1:02:22.57
1764
Miranda
Susnar
150
1:06:31.37
32:52
1:02:34.22
1666
Dustin
Martin
151
1:05:52.93
33:06
1:02:39.77
1678
Tyler
McGuire
152
1:04:19.09
32:32
1:02:47.98
1652
Daniela
Lopez
153
1:03:35.99
31:31
1:02:50.49
1725
Josh
Rawlings
154
1:04:22.66
31:31
1:02:51.69
1718
Sarah
Playter
155
1:04:29.27
32:32
1:02:58.25
1509
Eileen
Balet
156
1:05:27.37
32:34
1:03:05.63
1776
Benjamin
Trumble
157
1:05:11.96
32:09
1:03:08.46
1520
Haya
Bolotski
158
1:05:48.81
32:32
1:03:25.54
1670
Genevieve
Mayer
159
1:03:53.19
30:27
1:03:31.07
2405
Ryan
Zumbach
160
1:05:01.06
30:00
1:03:31.87
1781
Amy
Vance
161
1:04:36.09
31:53
1:03:41.10
1697
Fiona
Mullen
162
1:06:17
32:34
1:03:54.54
1630
Daniel
Johnston
163
1:05:25.53
32:54
1:03:56.09
1526
Dayna
Boylan
164
1:04:26.01
31:53
1:03:56.67
1729
Rebecca
Roach
165
1:05:27.29
32:54
1:03:58.14
1687
Heather
Miller
166
1:08:25.83
31:42
1:04:12.42
1575
Kris
Freeman
167
1:06:24.92
33:53
1:04:13.86
1765
Jennifer
Swain
168
1:08:39.96
34:05
1:04:15.65
1551
Adam
Cuffel
169
1:08:40.31
36:18
1:04:16.43
1712
Roddy
Paguyo
170
1:09:29.29
31:21
1:04:16.76
1773
Duan
Tran
171
1:05:43.03
31:45
1:04:25.42
1613
Daniel
Honker
172
1:06:11.31
31:05
1:04:31.90
2411
Tran
Luu
173
1:09:19.19
30:57
1:04:58.90
1677
Teddi
McGuire
174
1:06:16.22
32:19
1:05:03.69
1795
David
Williams
175
1:05:45.66
32:28
1:05:09.93
1642
Anish
Krishnan
176
1:07:19.54
31:48
1:05:10.12
1629
David
Johnson
177
1:08:29.98
33:13
1:05:27.98
1535
Mady
Burdett
178
1:08:29.66
33:18
1:05:29.83
NO
FN
LN
OVERALL
GUN TIME
SPLITS
TIME
1626
Sophia
Jannetty
179
1:07:33.21
34:48
1:05:31.52
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after