Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Run For The Law
5K
Info
March 2, 2019 in Grants Pass, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
233
Kris
Stuart
M4049
108
7/15
69/142
31:39
10:12
247
Joe
Blanton
M1318
109
48/71
70/142
31:42.07
10:13
286
Jeremiah
Noga
M1318
110
49/71
71/142
31:43.03
10:13
255
Garrett
Hagerty
M1318
111
50/71
72/142
31:45.07
10:14
8
Peggy
Baker
F5059
112
2/22
40/162
31:45.08
10:14
98
David
Matthews
M3039
113
5/14
73/142
31:58.05
10:18
176
Jozey
White
F1318
114
25/49
41/162
31:59
10:18
5
Mike
Allen
M5059
115
3/13
74/142
32:05.01
10:20
248
Delaney
Skinner
F1318
116
26/49
42/162
32:29.06
10:28
246
James
Blanton
M1318
117
51/71
75/142
32:42
10:32
37
Rosa
Domingue
F3039
118
7/25
43/162
32:57.09
10:37
300
Jeanine
Sawyer
F5059
119
3/22
44/162
33:15.02
10:43
302
Bronia
Buckman
F0112
120
3/7
45/162
33:16.06
10:43
97
Desiree
Mata
F3039
121
8/25
46/162
33:21.09
10:45
31
Mike
Decker
M5059
122
4/13
76/142
33:35.04
10:49
163
Fisher
Bastian
M1318
123
52/71
77/142
33:41.07
10:51
288
John
Salisbury
M6099
124
2/7
78/142
33:47.07
10:53
89
Archie
Lidey
M5059
125
5/13
79/142
33:48.01
10:53
9
Laurie
Bastian
F4049
126
2/31
47/162
33:51.02
10:54
199
Noah
Smith
M0112
127
7/14
80/142
34:16.07
11:02
241
Nancy
Hurley
F4049
128
3/31
48/162
34:19.08
11:03
65
Brittany
Huish
F1929
129
6/16
49/162
34:21.06
11:04
66
Shane
Huish
M3039
130
6/14
81/142
34:21.09
11:04
280
Madeline
Terpening
F1318
131
27/49
50/162
34:27.08
11:06
322
Matt
Zahniser
M3039
132
7/14
82/142
34:37.08
11:09
149
Tiffany
Wise
F3039
133
9/25
51/162
34:42.05
11:11
51
Jill
Gove
F4049
134
4/31
52/162
34:53.06
11:14
289
Chris
Ford
M3039
135
8/14
83/142
35:05.03
11:18
11
Lorena
Becker
F5059
136
4/22
53/162
35:06
11:18
298
Norman
Heggstram
M5059
137
6/13
84/142
35:28.02
11:25
33
Randy
Delonge
M4049
138
8/15
85/142
36:43.04
11:50
69
Jodi
Johnson
F3039
139
10/25
54/162
36:46
11:51
38
Samantha
Enander
F1929
140
7/16
55/162
36:49
11:51
109
Jen
Peterson
F3039
141
11/25
56/162
36:49.04
11:52
215
John
McCafferty
M5059
142
7/13
86/142
37:37.06
12:07
151
Audra
Wonsyld
F5059
143
5/22
57/162
37:39.06
12:08
209
Jessica
Skinner
F3039
144
12/25
58/162
38:24.09
12:22
320
Nicole
Zahniser
F4049
145
5/31
59/162
38:29.03
12:24
142
Archie
Whiteley
M6099
146
3/7
87/142
38:36.09
12:26
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
80
Satania
Korpi
F4049
147
6/31
60/162
38:40.03
12:27
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after