Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Great Columbia Crossing
10K
Info
October 14, 2018 in Astoria, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
599
Andrea
Dewenter
F4044
847
71/215
469/2101
1:20:37.03
12:59
2454
Amber
Taunton
F5054
848
45/212
470/2101
1:20:38.01
12:59
2073
Bridget
Robinson
F4044
849
72/215
471/2101
1:20:40.09
13:00
2348
Jacqueline
Spencer
F2529
850
46/118
472/2101
1:20:43.01
13:00
1741
Jody
Mousley
F6064
851
21/236
473/2101
1:20:44.07
13:00
1368
Karin
Lahti
F6569
852
10/202
474/2101
1:20:47.09
13:01
632
Stephen
Donnelly
M3034
853
51/84
379/950
1:20:48
13:01
988
Rachel
Haughton
F1419
854
16/48
475/2101
1:20:49
13:01
1168
Greg
Jacob
M7074
855
13/45
380/950
1:20:49.06
13:01
2809
Lori
Emerick
F5054
856
46/212
476/2101
1:20:51.05
13:01
3030
Triniti
Deml
F0813
857
14/47
477/2101
1:20:55.01
13:02
1532
Aimee
Madsen
F4044
858
73/215
478/2101
1:21:00.06
13:03
701
Stephany
Emerson
F3539
859
82/218
479/2101
1:21:00.08
13:03
2992
Gloria
Piscoran
F7579
860
1/27
480/2101
1:21:04.09
13:03
588
Emilli
Delong
F1419
861
17/48
481/2101
1:21:14.06
13:05
1987
Neil
Provenzano
M3539
862
39/75
381/950
1:21:18.04
13:06
3013
Phaedra
Crane
F4549
863
57/220
482/2101
1:21:22.01
13:06
2487
Darhl
Thomason
M5054
864
42/99
382/950
1:21:22.05
13:06
2415
Jon
Sturm
M6064
865
31/105
383/950
1:21:27.01
13:07
993
Elizabeth
Hayes
F5054
866
47/212
483/2101
1:21:28.02
13:07
2414
Connie
Sturm
F6064
867
22/236
484/2101
1:21:29.07
13:07
1003
Mary
Hebert
F2529
868
47/118
485/2101
1:21:35.06
13:08
2424
Patrick
Sunset
M5559
869
27/94
384/950
1:21:35.09
13:08
1988
Tanya
Provenzano
F3034
870
62/168
486/2101
1:21:36.04
13:08
2279
Phylicia
Sitkowski
F3034
871
63/168
487/2101
1:21:36.09
13:09
2278
Nicholas
Sitkowski
M3034
872
52/84
385/950
1:21:38.09
13:09
2600
Violet
Vorlet
F2529
873
48/118
488/2101
1:21:41.04
13:09
2231
Henry
Sessions
M5054
874
43/99
386/950
1:21:41.07
13:09
443
Leslie
Claterbos
F4044
875
74/215
489/2101
1:21:45
13:10
2586
Elizabeth
Villalobos
F3539
876
83/218
490/2101
1:21:50.08
13:11
1279
William
Kelsch
M6569
877
13/99
387/950
1:21:52.09
13:11
1278
John
Kelsch
M6569
878
14/99
388/950
1:21:54.09
13:11
75
Brian
Arendt
M5559
879
28/94
389/950
1:21:56.05
13:12
1894
Sangkun
Park
M6569
880
15/99
390/950
1:21:56.09
13:12
782
John
Francis
M7579
881
2/15
391/950
1:22:00.07
13:12
994
Susan
Hays
F6569
882
11/202
491/2101
1:22:03.05
13:13
329
Arden
Bryce
F3539
883
84/218
492/2101
1:22:03.06
13:13
1324
Laura
Koch
F6569
884
12/202
493/2101
1:22:04.07
13:13
41
Anna
Anderson
F4549
885
58/220
494/2101
1:22:05.02
13:13
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
887
Holland
Golec
M6569
886
16/99
392/950
1:22:11.07
13:14
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after