Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Geist Half Marathon 2018
5k
Info
May 19, 2018 in Fishers, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Half-Marathon
10k
5k
26.2 Challenge
5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
3136
Adriana
Benitez
F 1-7
1463
14/41
730/1182
53:32
44:47
14:27
3201
Jaelani
Ponder
F 12-15
1464
101/134
731/1182
46:36
44:47
14:27
5865
Ciera
Boze
F 25-30
1465
42/61
732/1182
47:06
44:49
14:28
5866
Larry
Boze
M 51-55
1466
24/29
734/929
47:06
44:49
14:28
2362
Valentino
Lapitz
M 8-9
1467
93/117
735/929
47:19
44:52
14:29
2682
Natalia
Coduri
F 41-45
1468
98/154
733/1182
47:19
44:52
14:29
5671
Peter
Kaczmarek
M 66-70
1469
3/6
736/929
45:46
45:01
14:32
2926
Melissa
Koch
F 12-15
1470
102/134
734/1182
46:10
45:02
14:32
5009
Amy
Alt
F 51-55
1471
25/43
735/1182
48:29
45:02
14:32
2969
Lucinda
Herrington
F 10-11
1472
139/211
736/1182
47:53
45:09
14:34
5151
Sheri
Frame
F 66-70
1473
6/13
737/1182
46:19
45:10
14:35
5150
Lowell
Frame
M 66-70
1474
4/6
737/929
46:18
45:10
14:35
2329
Mia
Inzerllo
F 8-9
1475
76/137
738/1182
46:10
45:12
14:35
2230
Mira
Cada
F 8-9
1476
77/137
739/1182
46:11
45:12
14:35
5934
Bogdan
Calin
M 41-45
1477
82/109
738/929
48:27
45:12
14:35
2358
David
Lambert
M 36-40
1478
82/98
739/929
47:35
45:13
14:35
2359
Lola
Lambert
F 8-9
1479
78/137
740/1182
47:34
45:13
14:36
2360
Lucas
Lambert
M 10-11
1480
159/200
740/929
47:35
45:14
14:36
2288
Grace
Greathouse
F 8-9
1481
79/137
741/1182
45:41
45:15
14:36
2414
Noelle
Spittler
F 99-99
1482
2/6
742/1182
47:39
45:18
14:37
2415
Christina
Splittler
F 36-40
1483
87/139
743/1182
47:41
45:19
14:38
2903
Drew
Apple
M 36-40
1484
83/98
741/929
48:12
45:20
14:38
2904
Jackson
Apple
M 10-11
1485
160/200
742/929
48:13
45:20
14:38
5227
Tammy
Hyland
F 51-55
1486
26/43
744/1182
46:11
45:22
14:38
5772
Gouri
Sreepati
F 31-35
1487
36/54
745/1182
48:05
45:22
14:38
3274
Halena
Dobbs
F 12-15
1488
103/134
746/1182
47:45
45:22
14:38
2256
Joshua
Dolny
M 8-9
1489
94/117
743/929
45:33
45:26
14:40
3297
Lilly
Semere
F 10-11
1490
140/211
747/1182
47:50
45:26
14:40
5600
Sandra
Dolny
F 41-45
1491
99/154
748/1182
45:34
45:26
14:40
5587
Pam
Copenhaver
F 61-65
1492
4/22
749/1182
49:03
45:27
14:40
5851
Lysander
Smith
M 10-11
1493
161/200
744/929
45:34
45:27
14:40
2330
Delaney
Jasper
F 10-11
1494
141/211
750/1182
46:57
45:27
14:40
2566
Grover
Smith
M 41-45
1495
83/109
745/929
45:34
45:28
14:40
3178
Myra
Jackson
F 10-11
1496
142/211
751/1182
45:39
45:28
14:40
2592
Cohen
Bachmann
M 1-7
1497
33/58
746/929
45:29
45:29
14:41
3237
Marcus
Ellison Jr
M 8-9
1498
95/117
747/929
47:24
45:29
14:41
2495
Jacques
Dubose
M 10-11
1499
162/200
748/929
48:05
45:30
14:41
2328
MacY
Inzerllo
F 1-7
1500
15/41
752/1182
46:30
45:31
14:41
2622
Aaron
Meade
M 8-9
1501
96/117
749/929
55:34
45:32
14:42
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
5229
Nick
Inzerello
M 41-45
1502
84/109
750/929
46:32
45:32
14:42
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after