Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hustle Chicago
94 Floor Climb
Info
February 24, 2019 in Chicago, IL
Question About Results?
Races
94 Floor Climb
52 Floor Climb
94 Floor Climb - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
2108
AARON
BYKOWSKI
M1929
831
131/229
590/1273
21:37
1256
GARRETT
BERG
M1929
832
132/229
591/1273
21:38
1019
RICHARD
SANCHEZ
M1929
833
133/229
592/1273
21:38
1513
OMAR
LIRA
M3039
834
131/282
593/1273
21:38
2323
KEVIN
DOUGHERTY
M3039
835
132/282
594/1273
21:38
2884
JAMES
DUDCZYK
M3039
836
133/282
595/1273
21:39
2755
SHARON
WEDIC
F5059
837
37/218
242/1170
21:39
583
DAVE
WIJAS
M5059
838
100/280
596/1273
21:39
2385
TOM
COURTNEY
M5059
839
101/280
597/1273
21:39
1505
THOMAS
JOBSKI
M3039
840
134/282
598/1273
21:40
144
ZACH
KUCZ
M1218
841
32/46
599/1273
21:41
657
MARK
CWIAKALA
M4049
842
122/263
600/1273
21:41
1896
MARTHA
SAAD
F3039
843
63/312
243/1170
21:41
189
CALLIE
BUCHHOLTZ
F1929
844
54/223
244/1170
21:41
2227
KELLY
PIECHOCKI
F5059
845
38/218
245/1170
21:41
2310
PAUL
CABAY
M3039
846
135/282
601/1273
21:41
378
NICK
JONES
M3039
847
136/282
602/1273
21:42
2144
AARON
SMALL
M1929
848
134/229
603/1273
21:42
1274
TIM
RENAUD
M4049
849
123/263
604/1273
21:42
1669
CHERYL
BOYD
F6069
850
8/48
246/1170
21:43
2418
ASHLEY
CARRINGTON
F3039
851
64/312
247/1170
21:43
1520
TESSA
SHUGARMAN
F1218
852
9/40
248/1170
21:43
1101
JAMES
ANDRZEJEK
M3039
853
137/282
605/1273
21:44
2786
JENNIFER
BENKERT
F4049
854
60/284
249/1170
21:44
934
CHRISTINA
FINKEL
F1929
855
55/223
250/1170
21:44
998
NORA
SAENZ
F3039
856
65/312
251/1170
21:44
1466
CHRISTY
CHIAPPONE
F4049
857
61/284
252/1170
21:44
1509
MELISSA
HIGGINS
F3039
858
66/312
253/1170
21:45
1465
LINDSEY
BOYLE
F3039
859
67/312
254/1170
21:45
2296
KARLEY
DOBIS
F1929
860
56/223
255/1170
21:46
2827
KAI
PFLEDERER
M1929
861
135/229
606/1273
21:46
1158
ALISSA
HODGSON
F4049
862
62/284
256/1170
21:47
762
TARA
FARWANA
F1929
863
57/223
257/1170
21:48
1397
BRIAN
MULVEY
M1929
864
136/229
607/1273
21:48
72
NIK
BRONDER
M3039
865
138/282
608/1273
21:48
881
BEN
O'MALLEY
M4049
866
124/263
609/1273
21:49
1136
PAUL
MCKELVIN
M5059
867
102/280
610/1273
21:49
1962
KELLY
SWAYNE
F4049
868
63/284
258/1170
21:49
2845
DALE
MARK
M4049
869
125/263
611/1273
21:49
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
1765
TAMARA
VASILJEVIKJ
F3039
870
68/312
259/1170
21:49
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after