Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
CEF Ghost and Goblins 5K/2K
5K Run
Info
October 26, 2019 in Carmel, IN
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
2K Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
CEF Ghost & Goblins 5K/2K
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
5573
Jason
Lam
M 12-14
701
112/118
347/404
48:39
48:16
15:33
6094
Aubrey
Halbig
F 12-14
702
149/179
355/460
49:03
48:23
15:35
5545
Anna
Kindsfather
F 12-14
703
150/179
356/460
49:06
48:26
15:36
5425
Ava
Hanna
F 12-14
704
151/179
357/460
49:03
48:26
15:36
5166
Anderson
Borchelt
M 12-14
705
113/118
348/404
48:37
48:31
15:37
6268
Lucy
Gregory
F 12-14
706
152/179
358/460
48:45
48:34
15:38
5747
Scott
Palmer
M 40-49
707
75/92
349/404
49:36
48:35
15:38
5744
Jillian
Palmer
F 12-14
708
153/179
359/460
49:37
48:36
15:39
5567
Emily
Kotlarczyk
F 09-11
709
75/90
360/460
50:03
48:51
15:44
5663
Michael
Mehle
M 30-39
710
27/31
350/404
49:40
48:52
15:44
5566
Dave
Kotlarczyk
M 40-49
711
76/92
351/404
50:03
48:54
15:45
6212
Jackson
Hughey
M 12-14
712
114/118
352/404
49:02
48:57
15:46
5424
Sam
Hankins
M 12-14
713
115/118
353/404
49:03
48:59
15:46
380
Nada
Dawood
F 12-14
714
154/179
361/460
50:12
49:02
15:47
5199
Annie
Broughton
F 12-14
715
155/179
362/460
50:05
49:06
15:49
6295
Charlotte
Mould
F 09-11
716
76/90
363/460
50:17
49:13
15:51
5639
Josie
McDougal
F 09-11
717
77/90
364/460
50:17
49:13
15:51
5955
Elizabeth
Van Hoose
F 20-29
718
11/17
365/460
50:05
49:35
15:58
5192
Mike
Brandt
M 09-11
719
68/77
354/404
50:11
49:37
15:59
6055
Arriya
Arif
F 12-14
720
156/179
366/460
49:53
49:42
16:00
386
Samantha
Lin
F 12-14
721
157/179
367/460
49:52
49:42
16:00
5189
Chad
Brandt
M 50-59
722
20/25
355/404
50:18
49:43
16:00
6092
Grace
Guo
F 12-14
723
158/179
368/460
49:54
49:43
16:01
6000
Sydney
White
F 12-14
724
159/179
369/460
49:53
49:43
16:01
5999
Nick
White
M 40-49
725
77/92
356/404
50:48
49:46
16:01
5203
Atticus
Browning
M 01-08
726
16/21
357/404
50:00
49:53
16:04
5204
Jeff
Browning
M 30-39
727
28/31
358/404
50:07
49:59
16:06
5345
Madison
Fleisher
F 12-14
728
160/179
370/460
51:02
50:16
16:11
6224
Sarah
Oancea
F 12-14
729
161/179
371/460
51:02
50:16
16:11
5579
Greg
Orr
M 50-59
730
21/25
359/404
51:07
50:25
16:14
6201
Sophie
Francis
F 12-14
731
162/179
372/460
50:56
50:43
16:20
6236
Jamie
Schlieper
F 12-14
732
163/179
373/460
51:57
50:51
16:22
6237
Jillian
Schlieper
F 15-19
733
18/24
374/460
51:58
50:52
16:23
5427
Sophia
Hanna
F 15-19
734
19/24
375/460
51:59
50:52
16:23
5624
Natalie
Mathiebe
F 30-39
735
28/33
376/460
52:10
50:54
16:23
5621
Craig
Mathiebe
M 40-49
736
78/92
360/404
52:10
50:55
16:23
6235
Sam
Rinkovsky
M 09-11
737
69/77
361/404
51:21
51:04
16:27
6233
Claire
Rinkovsky
F 01-08
738
7/11
377/460
51:22
51:04
16:27
5475
Benjamin
Housman
M 20-29
739
11/12
362/404
51:36
51:14
16:30
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
5622
Miles
Mathiebe
M 01-08
740
17/21
363/404
52:29
51:14
16:30
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after