Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Pittsville Heart & Sole - 2021
2 Mile
Info
July 3, 2021 in Pittsville, WI
Question About Results?
Races
2 Mile
5 Mile
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Pittsville Heart & Sole
2 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
91
Bob
Kelley
M 70 UP
216
2/5
132/191
25:44
12:52
387
Matthew
Straka
M 60-69
217
16/35
133/191
25:46
12:53
550
Halen
Delaney
F 16-19
218
10/17
85/192
25:47
12:54
192
Whitney
Schwanebeck
F 30-39
219
14/31
86/192
25:50
12:55
191
Vincent
Schwanebeck
M YOUTH
220
27/31
134/191
25:51
12:56
231
Peter
Brockman
M YOUTH
221
28/31
135/191
25:54
12:57
230
Maria
Brockman
F YOUTH
222
22/32
87/192
25:54
12:57
217
Tammy
Zvolena
F 40-49
223
7/22
88/192
25:56
12:58
25
Debra
Brockman
F 50-59
224
16/32
89/192
25:58
12:59
360
Teressa
Stoflet
F 30-39
225
15/31
90/192
25:59
13:00
534
Joy
Moeller
M 60-69
226
17/35
136/191
25:59
13:00
222
Caden
Behselich
M 16-19
227
28/32
137/191
26:10
13:05
502
Michael
Bloomer
M 70 UP
228
3/5
138/191
26:20
13:10
186
Matthew
Scheurer
M 30-39
229
10/16
139/191
26:27
13:14
396
Daniel
Juneworth
M 60-69
230
18/35
140/191
26:39
13:20
154
Marcella
Ortner
F 50-59
231
17/32
91/192
27:20
13:40
293
Paula
Minor
F 50-59
232
18/32
92/192
27:20
13:40
295
Christel
Noble
F 40-49
233
8/22
93/192
27:40
13:50
271
Makenzie
Klamrowski
F 16-19
234
11/17
94/192
27:51
13:56
355
Amy
Bartlett
F 30-39
235
16/31
95/192
28:33
14:17
100
Mark
Kroening
M 60-69
236
19/35
141/191
28:45
14:23
351
Madison
Bartlett
F YOUTH
237
23/32
96/192
28:48
14:24
257
Dave
Gouin
M 60-69
238
20/35
142/191
28:48
14:24
158
Jenny
Parker
F 30-39
239
17/31
97/192
28:53
14:27
212
Jody
Werth
F 30-39
240
18/31
98/192
28:59
14:30
159
Kathy
Parker
F 60-69
241
6/16
99/192
29:00
14:30
543
Scarlett
Griffith
F YOUTH
242
24/32
100/192
29:01
14:31
552
Michelle
Krause
F 40-49
243
9/22
101/192
29:04
14:32
200
Joe
Tomsyck
M 60-69
244
21/35
143/191
29:14
14:37
187
Michael
Scheurer
M 40-49
245
14/16
144/191
29:16
14:38
335
Jaime
Sparks
M 20-29
246
22/31
145/191
29:17
14:39
79
Walter
Iwanski
M 70 UP
247
4/5
146/191
29:17
14:39
398
Jen
Hartsough
F 40-49
248
10/22
102/192
29:21
14:41
556
Julie
Grimm
F 40-49
249
11/22
103/192
29:22
14:41
240
Lisa
Denniston
F 40-49
250
12/22
104/192
29:22
14:41
531
Tammy
Hardinger
F 50-59
251
19/32
105/192
29:31
14:46
223
Cody
Behselich
M 20-29
252
23/31
147/191
29:39
14:50
225
Tina
Behselich
F 40-49
253
13/22
106/192
29:39
14:50
219
Travis
Zvolena
M 40-49
254
15/16
148/191
29:41
14:51
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
511
Olivia
Moore
F YOUTH
255
25/32
107/192
29:57
14:59
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after