Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 25th Annual Turkey Trot - 2003
5 Mile Run/Walk
Info
November 27, 2003 in Miamisburg, OH
Races
5 Mile Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5 Mile Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2981
Jennifer
Lucking
F2024
2315
116/207
772/1851
50:16
10:04
2969
Earl
Kessinger
M4044
2316
254/332
1608/2339
50:16
10:04
2980
Gary
Lucking
M4044
2317
260/332
1654/2339
50:17
10:04
2412
Lauren
Gross
F2024
2318
95/207
632/1851
50:17
10:04
567
Gina
Snell
F4044
2319
95/261
729/1851
50:18
10:04
498
Carolyn
Winters
F4549
2320
80/206
981/1851
50:18
10:04
3070
Louise
Cawdrey
F4044
2321
102/261
782/1851
50:18
10:04
2667
Raul
Ordonez
M3034
2322
134/206
1435/2339
50:18
10:04
1222
Sarah
Marshall
F2024
2323
114/207
766/1851
50:19
10:04
1027
Kathy
Norris
F3539
2324
101/236
783/1851
50:19
10:04
1836
Debbie
Mcginnis
F5054
2325
18/137
572/1851
50:19
10:04
4543
Larry
Lynde
M5054
2326
118/212
1556/2339
50:19
10:04
1963
Kenny
Grismer
M3034
2327
150/206
1628/2339
50:20
10:04
3265
Michael
August
M4549
2328
247/324
1703/2339
50:20
10:04
4704
Patrick
Myers
M2024
2329
125/160
1604/2339
50:20
10:04
2784
Bobbi
Weisenbarger
F3539
2330
80/236
698/1851
50:21
10:05
1792
Jonathan
Southworth
M2024
2331
111/160
1508/2339
50:21
10:05
1901
Timothy
Adams
M4044
2332
256/332
1619/2339
50:21
10:05
3479
Robert
Lowe
M4044
2333
252/332
1592/2339
50:22
10:05
1974
Kathleen
Bishop
F0109
2334
4/15
623/1851
50:22
10:05
244
Sherri
Harmon
F4549
2335
58/206
777/1851
50:22
10:05
2275
Charles
Duff
M4549
2336
235/324
1622/2339
50:23
10:05
279
Diane
Twiss
F4549
2337
44/206
596/1851
50:23
10:05
4266
Aarika
Stanley
F1014
2338
48/114
628/1851
50:23
10:05
645
Teri
Eckley
F4044
2339
78/261
585/1851
50:24
10:05
1834
Anna
Duckro
F1519
2340
145/187
1216/1851
50:25
10:05
876
Kim
Brown
F4044
2341
77/261
584/1851
50:25
10:05
1568
John
Schutte
M4549
2342
237/324
1637/2339
50:26
10:06
1817
Robert
Schutte
M4549
2343
238/324
1640/2339
50:26
10:06
1973
Connie
Bishop
F4044
2344
86/261
630/1851
50:26
10:06
4307
Samantha
Cassel
F2024
2345
117/207
786/1851
50:27
10:06
2083
Becky
Kronauge
F4044
2346
89/261
686/1851
50:27
10:06
3617
Susan
Klenk
F4549
2347
47/206
610/1851
50:27
10:06
4057
Hannah
Davis
F1519
2348
92/187
662/1851
50:28
10:06
2590
Debbie
Lowe
F3034
2349
78/216
583/1851
50:29
10:06
4441
Matthew
Everly
M2024
2350
107/160
1450/2339
50:29
10:06
4442
Kellyann
Everly
F2529
2351
73/181
592/1851
50:29
10:06
1290
Stacey
Spencer
F3034
2352
80/216
625/1851
50:30
10:06
925
Joan
Miller
F4044
2353
97/261
732/1851
50:30
10:06
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1841
Carol
Blankenship
F3539
2354
88/236
733/1851
50:30
10:06
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after