Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Living History Farms Race
5-Mile
Info
November 12, 2022 in Urbandale, IA
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile
5-Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
110
Kristen
Donald
F3039
584
64/78
234/284
1:10:07
14:02
375
Hannah
Nelson
F2029
585
59/63
235/284
1:10:07
14:02
68
Tom
Cavanaugh
M5059
586
33/38
351/373
1:10:31
14:07
578
Jonathan
Yetley
M5059
587
34/38
352/373
1:11:21
14:17
575
Christy
Yetley
F5059
588
21/33
236/284
1:11:21
14:17
125
Nicole
Embree
F2029
589
60/63
237/284
1:11:33
14:19
124
Dina
Embree
F5059
590
22/33
238/284
1:11:34
14:19
505
Brandon
Spencer
M3039
591
83/86
353/373
1:12:02
14:25
139
Jaymie
Feldmann
F4049
592
39/49
239/284
1:12:07
14:26
558
Jess
White
F3039
593
65/78
240/284
1:12:07
14:26
557
Ben
White
M3039
594
84/86
354/373
1:12:08
14:26
618
Jacqueline
Briggs
F5059
595
23/33
241/284
1:12:11
14:27
647
Eric
Gidal
M5059
596
35/38
355/373
1:12:11
14:27
10
Molly
Anderson
F2029
597
61/63
242/284
1:12:36
14:32
104
Karen
Decker
F4049
598
40/49
243/284
1:13:02
14:37
103
Grace
Decker
F1419
599
42/44
244/284
1:13:03
14:37
424
Daniel
Reis
M3039
600
85/86
356/373
1:13:10
14:38
32
Frederick
Beckman
M4049
601
66/70
357/373
1:13:24
14:41
365
McKayla
Muniz
F3039
602
66/78
245/284
1:13:29
14:42
88
Breeann
Cowger
F3039
603
67/78
246/284
1:13:41
14:45
244
Madison
Johannsen
F2029
604
62/63
247/284
1:13:42
14:45
690
Steve
Ryan
M60UP
605
27/33
358/373
1:13:42
14:45
311
Parker
Long
M1419
606
53/53
359/373
1:13:42
14:45
312
Scott
Long
M4049
607
67/70
360/373
1:13:42
14:45
245
Mariah
Johannsen
F2029
608
63/63
248/284
1:13:42
14:45
334
Katie
McDermott
F3039
609
68/78
249/284
1:13:42
14:45
284
Tracy
Kroeger
F3039
610
69/78
250/284
1:13:43
14:45
569
Cathy
Williams
F60UP
611
14/17
251/284
1:14:17
14:52
581
Dan
Zahn
M5059
612
36/38
361/373
1:14:59
15:00
266
Nicole
Kennedy
F3039
613
70/78
252/284
1:15:00
15:00
33
Libby
Beckman
F4049
614
41/49
253/284
1:15:04
15:01
423
Christina
Reis
F3039
615
71/78
254/284
1:15:10
15:02
617
Christine
Branstad
F5059
616
24/33
255/284
1:16:03
15:13
239
Laenda
Jackson
F3039
617
72/78
256/284
1:16:05
15:13
680
Abra
Nichol
F4049
618
42/49
257/284
1:16:07
15:14
109
Michelle
Doland
F4049
619
43/49
258/284
1:16:15
15:15
677
Lauryn
Muzny
F3039
620
73/78
259/284
1:16:17
15:16
70
Denise
Chapman
F4049
621
44/49
260/284
1:17:23
15:29
89
Rebecca
Cox
F5059
622
25/33
261/284
1:17:24
15:29
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
116
Mara
Edler
F5059
623
26/33
262/284
1:17:24
15:29
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after