Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BERBEE DERBY 2018
5K Run
Info
November 22, 2018 in Fitchburg, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
5K Team Results
10K Team Results
10K Wheelchair
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1668
Bryan
Crawford
M50-54
573
27/115
435/1633
26:41
8:36
676
Kade
Hoeper
M01-14
574
66/301
436/1633
26:41
8:36
3824
Rob
Vega
M40-44
575
24/146
437/1633
26:44
8:37
1655
Nicholas
Howe
M25-29
576
37/125
438/1633
26:45
8:37
859
Karen
Eigenberger
F50-54
577
11/136
139/1890
26:45
8:37
3599
Joe
Wood
M45-49
578
30/148
439/1633
26:45
8:37
3069
Sam
Gage
M25-29
579
38/125
440/1633
26:46
8:37
3067
Mary
Gage
F60-64
580
2/56
140/1890
26:46
8:37
2849
Kallan
Larsen
F20-24
581
21/160
141/1890
26:46
8:37
1
James
Berbee
M55-59
582
17/92
441/1633
26:47
8:38
677
Stephanie
Hoeper
F40-44
583
12/197
142/1890
26:47
8:38
3097
Benjamin
Scott
M30-34
584
35/136
442/1633
26:48
8:38
2601
Lincoln
Strand
M01-14
585
67/301
443/1633
26:49
8:38
2273
Sachin
Poduval
M20-24
586
68/152
444/1633
26:50
8:38
1578
Gabe
Dietsche
M01-14
587
68/301
445/1633
26:50
8:39
3377
Bart
Van Roo
M40-44
588
25/146
446/1633
26:51
8:39
3673
Donna
Cruz
F50-54
589
12/136
143/1890
26:51
8:39
2441
Tyson
Wolfe
M20-24
590
69/152
447/1633
26:51
8:39
1580
Josh
Dietsche
M40-44
591
26/146
448/1633
26:52
8:39
2064
Kyler
Schriever
M15-19
592
99/171
449/1633
26:52
8:39
1545
Pam
Christenson
F50-54
593
13/136
144/1890
26:52
8:39
1901
Garrick
Birdsong
M20-24
594
70/152
450/1633
26:53
8:39
2667
Nolan
Dahlk
M15-19
595
100/171
451/1633
26:53
8:39
2092
Terence
Galka
M60-64
596
6/59
452/1633
26:53
8:39
1900
Caity
Lucas
F20-24
597
22/160
145/1890
26:53
8:39
2161
Molly
Cobb
F25-29
598
22/187
146/1890
26:53
8:40
1239
Mara
Brooks
F45-49
599
5/161
147/1890
26:54
8:40
1408
Kyle
Fisher
M01-14
600
69/301
453/1633
26:54
8:40
784
Jack
Prout
M15-19
601
101/171
454/1633
26:54
8:40
327
Dan
Spiegelman
M15-19
602
102/171
455/1633
26:54
8:40
783
Alex
Prout
M01-14
603
70/301
456/1633
26:54
8:40
3510
Hector
Gutierrez
M25-29
604
39/125
457/1633
26:54
8:40
3419
Amy
Ehlert
F55-59
605
4/113
148/1890
26:55
8:40
1161
Neal
Barney
M60-64
606
7/59
458/1633
26:56
8:40
1605
John
Chancellor
M30-34
607
36/136
459/1633
26:58
8:41
1081
Shane
Sullivan
M15-19
608
103/171
460/1633
26:59
8:41
2613
Rilla
Adcock
F30-34
609
12/174
149/1890
26:59
8:41
2117
Megan
Reese
F20-24
610
23/160
150/1890
26:59
8:41
3212
Josh
Larson
M20-24
611
71/152
461/1633
26:59
8:42
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1748
Bob
Sorge
M50-54
612
28/115
462/1633
27:00
8:42
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after