Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Geist Half Marathon 2018
5k
Info
May 19, 2018 in Fishers, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Half-Marathon
10k
5k
26.2 Challenge
5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
3083
Amber
Hart
F 36-40
392
10/139
137/1182
33:08
30:18
9:47
5549
Caleb
Adle
M 8-9
393
21/117
256/929
31:28
30:18
9:47
5550
David
Adle
M 41-45
394
24/109
257/929
31:28
30:18
9:47
3523
Joselynn
Leonard
F 12-15
395
29/134
138/1182
33:29
30:20
9:47
5248
Olivia
Kiley
F 12-15
396
30/134
139/1182
30:53
30:22
9:48
2012
Tiffany
Ehret
F 31-35
397
4/54
140/1182
30:34
30:23
9:49
2045
Gabrielle
Sullivan
F 25-30
398
9/61
141/1182
30:34
30:23
9:49
5669
Sarah
Juffer
F 12-15
399
31/134
142/1182
30:39
30:27
9:50
2545
Kane
Myers
M 8-9
400
22/117
258/929
31:01
30:27
9:50
2364
Dominic
Liotta
M 8-9
401
23/117
259/929
32:54
30:28
9:50
2365
Nicole
Liotta
F 31-35
402
5/54
143/1182
32:54
30:28
9:50
2546
Katie
Myers
F 36-40
403
11/139
144/1182
31:02
30:28
9:50
5393
Juan
Rodr GUEZ
M 46-50
404
18/78
260/929
31:53
30:29
9:50
5039
Mike
Bottorff
M 36-40
405
22/98
261/929
31:35
30:30
9:51
5964
Anthony
Snider
M 36-40
406
23/98
262/929
30:35
30:31
9:51
2568
Reid
Snider
M 8-9
407
24/117
263/929
30:35
30:31
9:51
5126
Christopher
Eiteljorge
M 12-15
408
57/114
264/929
32:29
30:32
9:51
5018
Bryndon
Barrett
M 36-40
409
24/98
265/929
33:57
30:32
9:51
3655
Anna
Heckman
F 19-24
410
9/30
145/1182
31:43
30:32
9:51
5665
Caleb
Jones
M 19-24
411
7/16
266/929
33:17
30:33
9:52
2458
Joshua
Zimmerman
M 12-15
412
58/114
267/929
32:20
30:34
9:52
5541
Fiona
Wray
F 12-15
413
32/134
146/1182
30:56
30:34
9:52
2226
Shelly
Bradway
F 41-45
414
18/154
147/1182
32:54
30:35
9:52
2428
Cooper
Vallance
M 12-15
415
59/114
268/929
32:54
30:35
9:52
2529
Jennifer
Leath
F 41-45
416
19/154
148/1182
31:26
30:37
9:53
2254
Kirby
Danglade
M 10-11
417
70/200
269/929
31:15
30:37
9:53
5455
Jacob
Street
M 31-35
418
7/27
270/929
31:43
30:39
9:54
2893
Alex
Webb
M 12-15
419
60/114
271/929
34:19
30:41
9:54
5588
Kristin
Corbitt
F 41-45
420
20/154
149/1182
32:15
30:42
9:55
3008
William
Cole
M 46-50
421
19/78
272/929
36:21
30:44
9:55
3318
Anthony
Ludington
M 10-11
422
71/200
273/929
33:24
30:44
9:55
5096
Tess
Dankoski
F 12-15
423
33/134
150/1182
31:13
30:44
9:55
3319
Elijah
Moffitt
M 10-11
424
72/200
274/929
33:24
30:44
9:55
2797
Natalie
Yoder
F 10-11
425
27/211
151/1182
32:55
30:46
9:56
2761
Ryan
McIlrath
M 36-40
426
25/98
275/929
32:56
30:46
9:56
5780
Julian
Tangara
M 10-11
427
73/200
276/929
31:21
30:47
9:56
3320
Jordan
Richardson
M 10-11
428
74/200
277/929
33:29
30:48
9:56
2994
Evan
Patton
M 8-9
429
25/117
278/929
31:07
30:48
9:57
5855
Olivia
Wahl
F 12-15
430
34/134
152/1182
32:30
30:51
9:58
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
3620
Elizabeth
Howard
F 25-30
431
10/61
153/1182
35:18
30:51
9:58
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after