Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2008
5k Run / Walk
Info
October 28, 2008 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run / Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run / Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1943
Emily
Strope
F2024
1504
58/78
730/1241
38:34
12:27
37
Alison Jane
Arbogast
F1519
1505
56/73
731/1241
38:35
12:27
1224
Jerry
Martin
M7579
1506
3/7
775/946
38:35
12:27
1593
Fran
Quinn
F5559
1507
27/81
732/1241
38:35
12:27
416
Tish Liane
Dehus
F2529
1508
104/157
733/1241
38:36
12:27
2296
Megan
Weir
F1519
1509
57/73
734/1241
38:36
12:28
300
Dea Lona
Clark
F5054
1510
39/108
735/1241
38:36
12:28
1608
Hannah
Rastatter
F0911
1511
27/43
736/1241
38:37
12:28
663
Veronica
Grabill
F5054
1512
40/108
737/1241
38:39
12:28
2107
Cynthia
Watson
F5054
1513
41/108
738/1241
38:40
12:29
1846
Carmen Rochelle
Slack
F4044
1514
83/135
739/1241
38:41
12:29
304
Stacey
Clay
F1214
1515
48/57
740/1241
38:42
12:29
918
William
Jay
M7579
1516
4/7
776/946
38:42
12:29
746
Sandy Sue
Hartley
F5559
1517
28/81
741/1241
38:43
12:30
1868
Kenzie P
Smith
F0108
1518
5/10
742/1241
38:43
12:30
1862
Emily J
Smith
F3539
1519
109/174
743/1241
38:44
12:30
59
Nancy Jo
Austin
F3539
1520
110/174
744/1241
38:47
12:31
179
Sarah
Brandell
F2529
1521
105/157
745/1241
38:47
12:31
1160
Tracy K
Logan
F3539
1522
111/174
746/1241
38:47
12:31
181
Chris
Brandt
M3539
1523
59/73
777/946
38:48
12:31
2465
Adam
Billett
M0911
1524
48/52
778/946
38:49
12:32
1882
Gina
Snell
F4549
1525
74/143
747/1241
38:50
12:32
2466
Patty
Billett
F4549
1526
75/143
748/1241
38:57
12:34
679
Jennifer Jo
Green
F4549
1527
76/143
749/1241
39:01
12:35
1463
Christina
Olson
F2529
1528
106/157
750/1241
39:02
12:36
2206
Danielle R.
Wyen
F3034
1529
98/140
751/1241
39:03
12:36
1940
Edward
Strong
M7074
1530
9/12
779/946
39:03
12:36
1834
Jason
Simons
M3034
1531
69/81
780/946
39:03
12:36
1911
Raquel Angel
Stamper
F2529
1532
107/157
752/1241
39:04
12:36
586
Grant M
Fullenkamp
M0108
1533
6/15
781/946
39:05
12:37
2385
Teresa
Baldwin
F4549
1534
77/143
753/1241
39:07
12:37
717
Jodi
Hall
F3034
1535
99/140
754/1241
39:07
12:37
587
Heather
Fullenkamp
F3539
1536
112/174
755/1241
39:09
12:38
1832
Nicole
Simmons
F2529
1537
108/157
756/1241
39:09
12:38
1465
Amie Janel
Orloff
F4044
1538
84/135
757/1241
39:09
12:38
2091
Tom
Walker Jr.
M4549
1539
96/112
782/946
39:10
12:38
2090
Charlie
Walker
M0108
1540
7/15
783/946
39:11
12:39
387
Betty G
Danks
F5559
1541
29/81
758/1241
39:12
12:39
1200
Anna Grace
Madachy
F0108
1542
6/10
759/1241
39:15
12:40
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1930
Tina
Stodd
F5054
1543
42/108
760/1241
39:17
12:41
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after