Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Greenland Trail Races
25K
Info
May 4, 2013 in Larkspur, CO
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
50K
25K
8M
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Greenland Trail Races
25K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
"GUNTIME"
TIME
PACE
712
Amanda
Sandau
F 20-29
63
3/19
21/108
2:15:31
2:15:31
8:45
611
Stacey
Hunt
F 30-39
64
14/45
22/108
2:17:19
2:17:19
8:52
590
Phil
Goulding
M 60-69
65
3/8
43/129
2:17:45
2:17:45
8:53
698
Maggie
Profita
F 20-29
66
4/19
23/108
2:18:11
2:18:11
8:55
772
Larry
Zavadil
M 50-59
67
8/27
44/129
2:19:23
2:19:23
9:00
1849
Doug
Perry
M 50-59
68
9/27
45/129
2:19:27
2:19:27
9:00
739
Cole
Stanley
M 40-49
69
20/49
46/129
2:19:49
2:19:49
9:01
536
Vincent
Bucci
M 40-49
70
21/49
47/129
2:19:53
2:19:53
9:01
781
David
Wald
M 50-59
71
10/27
48/129
2:20:11
2:20:11
9:03
594
Jacqueline
Guesno
F 30-39
72
15/45
24/108
2:21:14
2:21:14
9:07
629
Rachel
Kodanaz
F 50-59
73
2/14
25/108
2:21:21
2:21:21
9:07
742
John
Strassner
M 40-49
74
22/49
49/129
2:21:36
2:21:36
9:08
634
John
Latimer
M 60-69
75
4/8
50/129
2:21:56
2:21:56
9:09
705
Andres
Roblero
M 40-49
76
23/49
51/129
2:22:01
2:22:01
9:10
600
Joseph
Henry
M 30-39
77
10/34
52/129
2:22:36
2:22:36
9:12
587
Dan
Gladden
M 30-39
78
11/34
53/129
2:23:09
2:23:09
9:14
609
Sean
Howard
M 40-49
79
24/49
54/129
2:23:34
2:23:34
9:16
671
John
Moore
M 30-39
80
12/34
55/129
2:24:00
2:24:00
9:17
630
Taner
Kodanaz
M 40-49
81
25/49
56/129
2:24:19
2:24:19
9:19
515
Shane
Beeson
M 30-39
82
13/34
57/129
2:24:38
2:24:38
9:20
615
Leigh
James
F 30-39
83
16/45
26/108
2:24:42
2:24:42
9:20
602
Amanda
Hodges
F 20-29
84
5/19
27/108
2:24:48
2:24:48
9:21
616
David
Jaras
M 40-49
85
26/49
58/129
2:25:15
2:25:15
9:22
598
Jon
Haukaas
M 40-49
86
27/49
59/129
2:25:23
2:25:23
9:23
706
Christen
Roblero
F 30-39
87
17/45
28/108
2:25:52
2:25:52
9:25
672
Eric
Morgan
M 40-49
88
28/49
60/129
2:26:45
2:26:45
9:28
623
Christine
Kennedy
F 40-49
89
4/25
29/108
2:26:51
2:26:51
9:28
552
Jenn
Dawson
F 20-29
90
6/19
30/108
2:26:56
2:26:56
9:29
571
Jason
Emken
M 40-49
91
29/49
61/129
2:27:44
2:27:44
9:32
519
David
Beuther
M 30-39
92
14/34
62/129
2:27:45
2:27:45
9:32
1850
Wade
Mather
M 20-29
93
5/7
63/129
2:28:15
2:28:15
9:34
583
Deann
Geertsema
F 40-49
94
5/25
31/108
2:28:51
2:28:51
9:36
104
Nealene
Orinick
F 40-49
95
6/25
32/108
2:29:11
2:29:11
9:37
697
David
Powell
M 50-59
96
11/27
64/129
2:29:13
2:29:13
9:38
716
Melissa
Schluessler
F 30-39
97
18/45
33/108
2:29:16
2:29:16
9:38
624
Chenoa
King
F 20-29
98
7/19
34/108
2:29:18
2:29:18
9:38
696
Ken
Plotz
M 60-69
99
5/8
65/129
2:29:23
2:29:23
9:38
607
Adrian
Horner
M 30-39
100
15/34
66/129
2:29:37
2:29:37
9:39
651
Joanna
Masloski
F 30-39
101
19/45
35/108
2:30:01
2:30:01
9:41
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
"GUNTIME"
TIME
PACE
632
Kevin
Komassa
M 30-39
102
16/34
67/129
2:30:02
2:30:02
9:41
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after