Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Lake Monona 20 KM - 2019
5K Run
Info
May 4, 2019 in Monona, WI
Question About Results?
Races
20K Run
5K Run
Age Graded Award Winners
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2016
Ashley
Kammer
F30-39
232
50/144
116/446
31:19
10:05
2018
Melissa
Carr
F40-49
233
16/105
117/446
31:20
10:05
2223
Melinda
Foltz
F40-49
234
17/105
118/446
31:24
10:07
2601
Robert
McLaughlin
M50-59
235
12/29
117/211
31:24
10:07
2224
Lorimer
Cushman
M40-49
236
22/43
118/211
31:24
10:07
2530
John
Mosquera
M40-49
237
23/43
119/211
31:25
10:07
2703
Christopher
Franchuk
M40-49
238
24/43
120/211
31:25
10:07
2702
Kate
Brown
F30-39
239
51/144
119/446
31:26
10:07
2101
Ann
Lokken
F40-49
240
18/105
120/446
31:27
10:08
2140
Jana
Orlowski
F20-29
241
28/75
121/446
31:28
10:08
2002
Andrea
Goede
F30-39
242
52/144
122/446
31:28
10:08
2001
Brandy
Olmsted
F30-39
243
53/144
123/446
31:28
10:08
2281
Allie
Crosby
F30-39
244
54/144
124/446
31:37
10:11
2003
Brenda
Halverson
F50-59
245
12/73
125/446
31:40
10:12
2585
Sarah
Curley
F40-49
246
19/105
126/446
31:40
10:12
2519
Lauren
Day
F20-29
247
29/75
127/446
31:40
10:12
2100
Brian
Lokken
M40-49
248
25/43
121/211
31:42
10:12
2672
Angela
Rieves
F30-39
249
55/144
128/446
31:43
10:13
2166
Alexa
Wiese
F20-29
250
30/75
129/446
31:43
10:13
2269
Cheryl
Harms
F50-59
251
13/73
130/446
31:44
10:13
2483
Esther
Bettney
F30-39
252
56/144
131/446
31:44
10:13
2123
Abby
Klodowski
F20-29
253
31/75
132/446
31:45
10:14
2458
Julie
Murphy Agnew
F30-39
254
57/144
133/446
31:45
10:14
2099
Mahendran
Vadlamani
M30-39
255
43/76
122/211
31:48
10:15
2665
Ellen
Reel
F40-49
256
20/105
134/446
31:50
10:15
2324
Jenny
Bradley
F40-49
257
21/105
135/446
31:50
10:15
2323
Hilary
Kleese
F40-49
258
22/105
136/446
31:50
10:15
2299
Andy
Nye
M40-49
259
26/43
123/211
31:55
10:17
2300
Erinn
Monroe-Nye
F40-49
260
23/105
137/446
31:55
10:17
2531
Jose
Pineda
M30-39
261
44/76
124/211
31:58
10:18
2622
Anna
Penkert
F20-29
262
32/75
138/446
31:58
10:18
2615
Nancy
Hope
F30-39
263
58/144
139/446
32:00
10:18
2618
James
Crawford
M30-39
264
45/76
125/211
32:00
10:18
2616
Adrianna
Crawford
F30-39
265
59/144
140/446
32:00
10:18
2457
Michael
Smith
M30-39
266
46/76
126/211
32:00
10:18
2617
Lauren
Branstner
F30-39
267
60/144
141/446
32:05
10:20
2325
Leah
Pentz
F30-39
268
61/144
142/446
32:06
10:20
2477
Steve
Zimmerman
M60-69
269
14/18
127/211
32:06
10:20
2473
Jessica
Kuhn
F30-39
270
62/144
143/446
32:07
10:20
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2326
Laura
Rosin
F30-39
271
63/144
144/446
32:09
10:21
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after