Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Lake Monona 20 KM - 2019
5K Run
Info
May 4, 2019 in Monona, WI
Question About Results?
Races
20K Run
5K Run
Age Graded Award Winners
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2237
Steve
Lawrence
M50-59
210
10/29
111/211
30:44
9:54
2640
Dan
Neumann
M50-59
211
11/29
112/211
30:48
9:55
2511
Erin
Oconnor
F30-39
212
43/144
100/446
31:01
9:59
2535
Anna
Siferd
F30-39
213
44/144
101/446
31:05
10:01
2384
Melissa
Wheeler
F20-29
214
24/75
102/446
31:06
10:01
2011
Jenny
Lizotte
F30-39
215
45/144
103/446
31:06
10:01
2402
Laura
Tucker
F30-39
216
46/144
104/446
31:06
10:01
2600
Carol
Ardell
F60-69
217
5/24
105/446
31:08
10:02
2518
Joanie
Dreger
F20-29
218
25/75
106/446
31:08
10:02
2395
Melissa
Riddle
F20-29
219
26/75
107/446
31:10
10:02
2394
Nikolaus
Corey
M30-39
220
41/76
113/211
31:10
10:02
2294
Connie
Jaeger
F60-69
221
6/24
108/446
31:11
10:03
2548
Charles
Gallagher
M20-29
222
18/26
114/211
31:12
10:03
2486
Matt
Krueger
M40-49
223
21/43
115/211
31:13
10:03
2549
Makenzie
Pick
F20-29
224
27/75
109/446
31:14
10:03
2335
Rose
Prunty
F60-69
225
7/24
110/446
31:14
10:04
2412
Jessica
Vaught
F30-39
226
47/144
111/446
31:16
10:04
2420
Joanie
Conley
F50-59
227
11/73
112/446
31:17
10:05
2248
Gajanan
Pundkar
M30-39
228
42/76
116/211
31:18
10:05
2010
Bridget
Gracner
F40-49
229
15/105
113/446
31:18
10:05
2484
Mary
Anderson
F30-39
230
48/144
114/446
31:19
10:05
2485
Erin
Rufledt
F30-39
231
49/144
115/446
31:19
10:05
2016
Ashley
Kammer
F30-39
232
50/144
116/446
31:19
10:05
2018
Melissa
Carr
F40-49
233
16/105
117/446
31:20
10:05
2223
Melinda
Foltz
F40-49
234
17/105
118/446
31:24
10:07
2601
Robert
McLaughlin
M50-59
235
12/29
117/211
31:24
10:07
2224
Lorimer
Cushman
M40-49
236
22/43
118/211
31:24
10:07
2530
John
Mosquera
M40-49
237
23/43
119/211
31:25
10:07
2703
Christopher
Franchuk
M40-49
238
24/43
120/211
31:25
10:07
2702
Kate
Brown
F30-39
239
51/144
119/446
31:26
10:07
2101
Ann
Lokken
F40-49
240
18/105
120/446
31:27
10:08
2140
Jana
Orlowski
F20-29
241
28/75
121/446
31:28
10:08
2002
Andrea
Goede
F30-39
242
52/144
122/446
31:28
10:08
2001
Brandy
Olmsted
F30-39
243
53/144
123/446
31:28
10:08
2281
Allie
Crosby
F30-39
244
54/144
124/446
31:37
10:11
2003
Brenda
Halverson
F50-59
245
12/73
125/446
31:40
10:12
2585
Sarah
Curley
F40-49
246
19/105
126/446
31:40
10:12
2519
Lauren
Day
F20-29
247
29/75
127/446
31:40
10:12
2100
Brian
Lokken
M40-49
248
25/43
121/211
31:42
10:12
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2672
Angela
Rieves
F30-39
249
55/144
128/446
31:43
10:13
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after