Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 25th Annual Turkey Trot - 2003
5 Mile Run/Walk
Info
November 27, 2003 in Miamisburg, OH
Races
5 Mile Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5 Mile Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3336
Jeff
Powell
M4044
1774
177/332
1184/2339
46:51
9:23
3861
Christy
Zois
F3034
1775
50/216
343/1851
46:51
9:23
967
Jonathon
Gibson
M1519
1776
145/206
1308/2339
46:51
9:23
3739
Jason
Pierce
M2529
1777
114/180
1252/2339
46:51
9:23
4081
Kevin
Komiensky
M1519
1778
143/206
1295/2339
46:51
9:23
773
David
Mcmullen
M2529
1779
123/180
1345/2339
46:51
9:23
1786
Katrina
Hostetler
F4549
1780
31/206
420/1851
46:52
9:23
234
Gary
Friermood
M4549
1781
175/324
1139/2339
46:53
9:23
543
Mary
Biermann
F5054
1782
11/137
385/1851
46:53
9:23
5075
Chuck
Fryman
M4549
1783
180/324
1150/2339
46:53
9:23
5175
Christopher
Rude
M2529
1784
126/180
1385/2339
46:54
9:23
4092
Bryan
Little
M1519
1785
144/206
1301/2339
46:55
9:23
435
Jamie
Shaffer
M1014
1786
60/146
1176/2339
46:55
9:23
807
Nina
Grout
F2024
1787
62/207
367/1851
46:55
9:23
4382
Woody
Mccally
M4549
1788
204/324
1326/2339
46:56
9:24
1698
William
Mellinger
M5559
1789
78/151
1466/2339
46:56
9:24
2280
Dawn
Lunsford
F2024
1790
56/207
337/1851
46:56
9:24
3952
Gregory
Richters
M4044
1791
220/332
1430/2339
46:57
9:24
1378
Wilbur
Phipps
M4044
1792
192/332
1269/2339
46:57
9:24
4367
Mason
Davis
M1014
1793
68/146
1275/2339
46:57
9:24
2493
James
Dapore
M5559
1794
61/151
1169/2339
46:57
9:24
806
Calvin
Grout
M5054
1795
84/212
1151/2339
46:57
9:24
374
Jennifer
Newport
F3539
1796
42/236
389/1851
46:57
9:24
533
Michael
Raiff
M4044
1797
175/332
1177/2339
46:58
9:24
2569
Jessika
Olnhausen
F1014
1798
34/114
472/1851
46:59
9:24
317
Barbara
Gohmann
F4549
1799
40/206
541/1851
46:59
9:24
3214
Keith
Warner
M2529
1800
110/180
1178/2339
47:01
9:25
3681
Fred
Sills
M6569
1801
9/36
1153/2339
47:01
9:25
2156
Natalia
Martin
F1014
1802
40/114
560/1851
47:01
9:25
4450
Jim
Robinson
M4549
1803
197/324
1277/2339
47:01
9:25
4451
Alexander
Robinson
M1519
1804
141/206
1276/2339
47:01
9:25
879
Bryan
Dye
M4044
1805
217/332
1418/2339
47:01
9:25
3675
John
Walter
M4549
1806
212/324
1387/2339
47:01
9:25
2158
Douglas
Martin
M3539
1807
165/261
1421/2339
47:02
9:25
4154
Brian
Yontz
M2529
1808
129/180
1429/2339
47:02
9:25
820
Chris
Tuttle
M5054
1809
97/212
1391/2339
47:02
9:25
3820
Jamison
Maxon
M1014
1810
77/146
1486/2339
47:02
9:25
4988
Mandy
Smith
F2024
1811
86/207
544/1851
47:03
9:25
4525
Vincent
King COMMA Jr.
M2529
1812
143/180
1704/2339
47:03
9:25
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3246
Mark
Lotspaih
M3034
1813
93/206
1107/2339
47:03
9:25
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after